42nd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 22-23, 2011

Optimist (47 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 23, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118302nic muller lauderdale yc Red /0.00 1
217848Shawn Harvey CRYC Blue /0.00 2
317824Martina Sly LYC Red /0.00 3
4150Holden Payne Coral reef yacht club Blue /0.00 4
518261Lucie Keller NCSC Red /0.00 5
617224Briggs Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
714878James Pulsford Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
814618Luke Welker LYC Blue /0.00 8
918478Julian Blanes CRYC Red /0.00 9
1012801Paul Streater LYC Red /0.00 10
1118799Paul Lobree BBYC/CRYC Blue /0.00 11
125436Ripley Shelley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 12
1318301Sofia Bratt CRYC Red /0.00 13
1412831Geronimo Nores xx Blue /0.00 14
1515756Philip Gubbins CRYC Blue /0.00 15
1614077grace Howie CRYC Blue /0.00 16
17VEN 8Eduardo Mintzias LYC Red /0.00 17
1818756Katie Delisser CRYC Blue /0.00 18
1917717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
2018380Matthew Keller ncsc Blue /0.00 20
2117279Blair Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 21
2213096Paula Resto CRYC Red /0.00 22
2318292Luis Jara CRYC Red /0.00 23
2417812Anna Weis Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 24
2518342Benjamin Althouse Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 25
2617259Ryan Guth Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 26
2716763Loghlen Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
2818021Sam Baker CRYC Blue /0.00 28
29GBR 54robert plant MYC White /0.00 29
3017742Chase Sabadash Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
3117397Tucker weed CRYC Blue /0.00 31
3218366Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 32
3318811Joshua Miller CRYC White /0.00 33
341616Stephen Streater LYC Blue /0.00 34
3515071CALLI LEWIS LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB Blue /0.00 35
3613773Juan Cruz Nores xx White /0.00 36
3717087Santiago Holz CGSC Red /0.00 37
3817246Bryce Tone Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 38
3913007JUSTIN LOUDEN MYC White /0.00 39
4016487Max Carr Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 40
4113698Edmund Aramayo cgsc Blue /0.00 41
4217663Celine de Araujo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
435644Sebastian Planas CRYC Blue /0.00 43
4417407Alejandro Holz CGSC Red /0.00 44
4518062Sebastian Hernandez Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
4612821Manuel Nores White /0.00 46
4712128Sal Strelitz MYC Blue /0.00 47

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 23, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network