42nd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 22-23, 2011

Optimist (47 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 23, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
112831Geronimo Nores xx Blue /0.00 1
218261Lucie Keller NCSC Red /0.00 2
317224Briggs Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
418302nic muller lauderdale yc Red /0.00 4
5VEN 8Eduardo Mintzias LYC Red /0.00 5
617824Martina Sly LYC Red /0.00 6
75436Ripley Shelley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 7
817848Shawn Harvey CRYC Blue /0.00 8
917279Blair Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 9
1017812Anna Weis Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 10
1114077grace Howie CRYC Blue /0.00 11
12150Holden Payne Coral reef yacht club Blue /0.00 12
1314618Luke Welker LYC Blue /0.00 13
1417717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1517397Tucker weed CRYC Blue /0.00 15
1612801Paul Streater LYC Red /0.00 16
17GBR 54robert plant MYC White /0.00 17
1813773Juan Cruz Nores xx White /0.00 18
1915071CALLI LEWIS LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB Blue /0.00 19
2017663Celine de Araujo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
2116763Loghlen Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
2218799Paul Lobree BBYC/CRYC Blue /0.00 22
2318756Katie Delisser CRYC Blue /0.00 23
2418021Sam Baker CRYC Blue /0.00 24
2514878James Pulsford Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 25
2618366Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 26
2718380Matthew Keller ncsc Blue /0.00 27
2818292Luis Jara CRYC Red /0.00 28
2917259Ryan Guth Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 29
301616Stephen Streater LYC Blue /0.00 30
3115756Philip Gubbins CRYC Blue /0.00 31
3217742Chase Sabadash Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3317407Alejandro Holz CGSC Red /0.00 33
345644Sebastian Planas CRYC Blue /0.00 34
3518811Joshua Miller CRYC White /0.00 35
3618062Sebastian Hernandez Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3718301Sofia Bratt CRYC Red /0.00 37
3818478Julian Blanes CRYC Red /0.00 38
3918342Benjamin Althouse Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 39
4016487Max Carr Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 40
4113698Edmund Aramayo cgsc Blue /0.00 41
4217087Santiago Holz CGSC Red /0.00 42
4317246Bryce Tone Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 43
4413096Paula Resto CRYC Red /0.00 44
4513007JUSTIN LOUDEN MYC White /0.00 45
4612821Manuel Nores White /0.00 46
4712128Sal Strelitz MYC Blue /0.00 47

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 23, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network