42nd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 22-23, 2011

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 23, 2011 10:27:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
113766Severin Gramm Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 1
2341Kingsley Ehrich USSCMC /0.00 2
318299Ella Marsden UKSC /0.00 3
41616Conner Correll lauderdale yacht club /0.00 4
56487Connor Murphy USSCMC /0.00 5
614748Caroline Flynn Coral Reef /0.00 6
716487Sinead McManus USSCMC /0.00 7
815040Chris Purcell Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 8
91500Anai Gressier CRYC /0.00 9
103702Sebastian Riquelme CGSC /0.00 10
112464Andrew Aramayo cgsc /0.00 11
129857Patrick Visan Coral reef yacht club /0.00 12
1317693Jocelyn Lyon NCSC /0.00 13
1414926Ethan Osborne MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 14
1518312Emma Marsden UKSC /0.00 15
16645Michael Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 16
1714595David Wood usscmc /0.00 17
1815013Alexander Ohrmundt MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 18
1915802Maddie Sharp KBYC /0.00 19
2014381Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 20
2136OLIVER MEY NAPLES COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER /0.00 21
2211Nicholas Ochalek USSCMC /0.00 22
232791Kevin Merten Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 23
2418764Ashley Delisser CRYC /0.00 24
25280Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 25
265703Denver Rozzo USSCMC /0.00 26
2719031Caroline Althouse Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 27
2817658Thomas Staubli CRYC /0.00 28
2919092Olivia Gonzalez MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 29
302737Jarod Farrow NCSC /0.00 30
316905Luke Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 31
3217Tyler Tone Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 32
3312715liam O'Keefe CRYC /0.00 33
3415695RAFAEL Benavente kbyc /0.00 34
351130Michael Macrae Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 35
36678Madeleine McGrath Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 36
3714077david Howie CRYC /0.00 37
3817710Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 38
394189Leah Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 39
4016688Alex Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 40
4115728Brianna Wilson Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 41
4213289Alexander Madio Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 42
437896Makenzie Wright Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 43
4418Kelly Clark lauderdale yacht club /0.00 44
4513007Francisco Javier Garcia-Montes UKSC /0.00 45
463194Jared Rey Lauderdale Yacht Club (LYC) /0.00 46
471570Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 47
487177Edward Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 48
491881Gabriel Grillo Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 49
5013755Conor Utterback LYC /0.00 50
5113Ariel Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 51
52000000alejandro benavente kbyc /0.00 52
5310Matthew Wong LYC /0.00 53
541Jaden Rey Lauderdale Yacht Club (LYC) /0.00 54
5512LOGAN VILLAR MARTIN COUNTY DNS/0.00 60
5654Coleman Glazer Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
5713173Robert O'Brien LYC DNS/0.00 60
5816713Alexandro Riquelme CGSC DNS/0.00 60
5917134Harry W Sanchez Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 23, 2011 10:27:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network