42nd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 22-23, 2011

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 23, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
19857Patrick Visan Coral reef yacht club /0.00 1
215040Chris Purcell Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 2
313766Severin Gramm Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 3
415013Alexander Ohrmundt MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 4
514381Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 5
618312Emma Marsden UKSC /0.00 6
73702Sebastian Riquelme CGSC /0.00 7
819031Caroline Althouse Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 8
91616Conner Correll lauderdale yacht club /0.00 9
106487Connor Murphy USSCMC /0.00 10
1117693Jocelyn Lyon NCSC /0.00 11
12341Kingsley Ehrich USSCMC /0.00 12
1314926Ethan Osborne MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 13
1414077david Howie CRYC /0.00 14
152791Kevin Merten Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 15
1619092Olivia Gonzalez MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 16
1711Nicholas Ochalek USSCMC /0.00 17
1816487Sinead McManus USSCMC /0.00 18
195703Denver Rozzo USSCMC /0.00 19
2018Kelly Clark lauderdale yacht club /0.00 20
211500Anai Gressier CRYC /0.00 21
2214748Caroline Flynn Coral Reef /0.00 22
2336OLIVER MEY NAPLES COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER /0.00 23
2418764Ashley Delisser CRYC /0.00 24
2517658Thomas Staubli CRYC /0.00 25
2616688Alex Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 26
271130Michael Macrae Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 27
282464Andrew Aramayo cgsc /0.00 28
2915802Maddie Sharp KBYC /0.00 29
3017Tyler Tone Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 30
31678Madeleine McGrath Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 31
326905Luke Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 32
3312715liam O'Keefe CRYC /0.00 33
3414595David Wood usscmc /0.00 34
35645Michael Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 35
3615728Brianna Wilson Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 36
3713Ariel Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 37
3817710Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 38
397177Edward Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 39
407896Makenzie Wright Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 40
412737Jarod Farrow NCSC /0.00 41
42280Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 42
434189Leah Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 43
44000000alejandro benavente kbyc /0.00 44
4513289Alexander Madio Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 45
461570Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 46
471881Gabriel Grillo Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 47
4813755Conor Utterback LYC /0.00 48
4915695RAFAEL Benavente kbyc /0.00 49
5010Matthew Wong LYC /0.00 50
513194Jared Rey Lauderdale Yacht Club (LYC) /0.00 51
5213007Francisco Javier Garcia-Montes UKSC /0.00 52
5318299Ella Marsden UKSC OCS/0.00 60
541Jaden Rey Lauderdale Yacht Club (LYC) DNF/0.00 60
5512LOGAN VILLAR MARTIN COUNTY DNS/0.00 60
5654Coleman Glazer Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
5713173Robert O'Brien LYC DNS/0.00 60
5816713Alexandro Riquelme CGSC DNS/0.00 60
5917134Harry W Sanchez Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 23, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network