MIYC Junior Race Week-C420
Mason's Island Yacht Club | July 25-27, 2011

Club 420 (39 boats)

Race 14
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2011 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
13963Dwight Greenhouse Fritz Finkenauer SHYC-SF/ SHYC-SF /0.00 1
22745Abby Finkenauer Katie Smith Stonington Harbor Yacht Club/ Stonington Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 2
31011Liam Cashel Quintin Parsons FIYC/ FIYC /0.00 3
46351Walter Johnsen Lindsay Gimple shyc/ SHYC /0.00 4
51009Matthew Burnham Caroline McCance Fishers Island Yacht Club/ Fishers island Yacht Club /0.00 5
6W1Michael Haidar Matthew Scotti weekapaug/ weekapaug /0.00 6
7USA 3820Ben Wilkinson Caroline Entwistle RIYC/ RIYC /0.00 7
85876Sam Lynch Cole Hills Watch Hill Yacht Club/ WHYC /0.00 8
95923Harrison Gatch Edwin Vincens Watch Hill Yacht Club/ Watch Hill Yacht Club /0.00 9
101012Carter Rose Harrison Hall Fishers Island Yacht Club/ Fishers Island Yacht Club /0.00 10
115433Graham Richartz Georgia Nicholas Wadawanuck Yacht Club/ Wadawanuck Yacht Club /0.00 11
123161Annie Hughes Ashley Cooper Sachem's Head/ Sachem's Head YC /0.00 12
135872Alexandra Schneider Nathalie Doumar WHYC/ member /0.00 13
146301Shawn Pelissier Aenghus Manthous Niantic bay Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 14
155256Jay Spector aidan fowler Stonington Harbor Yacht Club/ SHYC sailing foundation /0.00 15
166679Briana Travers Lizzie Hark Weekapaug Yacht Club/ Weekapaug Yacht Club /0.00 16
17W3Bennett Capozzi Jeffrey Levins Weekapaug yacht Club/ Weekapaug Yacht Club /0.00 17
181008Henry Keenan Christopher Finan Fishers Island YC/ Fisher's Island YC /0.00 18
195874Lillian Vincens Meghan Crawford Watch Hill Yacht Club/ Watch Hill Yacht Club /0.00 19
203128Allison Melvin Charles Buxton Watch Hill Yacht Club/ WHYC /0.00 20
212752Taylor Dupont Kate Green Wadawanuck Yacht Club/ Wadawanuck Yacht Club /0.00 21
225879Grace Vincens Katrina Haase Watch Hill Yacht Club/ Watch Hill Yacht Club /0.00 22
234008Eli Cooper Wiley Small Sachems Head Yacht Club/ Sachem's Head Yacht Club /0.00 23
244039Charlie Blasberg Anne Blasberg Watch Hill Yacht Club/ WHYC /0.00 24
25PYC 2Will Platt Roald Osborne Pettipaug/ Pettipaug /0.00 25
264076Charlie Brooks Cora Abdoo Weekapaug/ Weekapaug Yacht Club /0.00 26
275Carter Scott Harry Staley SHYC-SF/ SHYC-SF /0.00 27
283551Max Plummer George Plummer MIYC/ MIYC /0.00 28
295880Ari Tessitore Lauren Barnes Watch Hill Yacht CLub/ Watch Hill Yacht Club /0.00 29
30PYC1Roman Daniels Ashley Gibbs Pettipaug Yacht Club/ Pettipaug Yacht Club /0.00 30
314427Christopher Naktemis Carley Jagel Niantic Bay Yacht Club/ Niantic Bay Yacht Club /0.00 31
325273Griffin Tyler Emily Craig SHYC-SF/ SHYC-SF /0.00 32
332595john secor Derrick Burt SH Sailing Foundation/ SHYC /0.00 33
34PYC 6Nate Atwater Rob Morrison Pettipaug Yacht Club/ Pettipaug /0.00 34
353338Owen Sullivan John Clark MIYC/ MIYC /0.00 35
361010Meghan Grant Daniel Packard Fishers Island Yacht Club/ Fishers Island YC /0.00 36
375128Annie Longo Eleanor Parry MIYC/ MIYC /0.00 37
38484Orion Marco Emma Sullivan MIYC/ MIYC /0.00 38
392891Hannah Gilman Megan Keogh SHYC/ SHYC-SF DNS/0.00 40

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network