MIYC Junior Race Week-C420
Mason's Island Yacht Club | July 25-27, 2011

Club 420 (39 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2011 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16351Walter Johnsen Lindsay Gimple shyc/ SHYC /0.00 1
26301Shawn Pelissier Aenghus Manthous Niantic bay Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 2
35876Sam Lynch Cole Hills Watch Hill Yacht Club/ WHYC /0.00 3
45433Graham Richartz Georgia Nicholas Wadawanuck Yacht Club/ Wadawanuck Yacht Club /0.00 4
5W1Michael Haidar Matthew Scotti weekapaug/ weekapaug /0.00 5
61012Carter Rose Harrison Hall Fishers Island Yacht Club/ Fishers Island Yacht Club /0.00 6
75923Harrison Gatch Edwin Vincens Watch Hill Yacht Club/ Watch Hill Yacht Club /0.00 7
82745Abby Finkenauer Katie Smith Stonington Harbor Yacht Club/ Stonington Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 8
96679Briana Travers Lizzie Hark Weekapaug Yacht Club/ Weekapaug Yacht Club /0.00 9
10USA 3820Ben Wilkinson Caroline Entwistle RIYC/ RIYC /0.00 10
115256Jay Spector aidan fowler Stonington Harbor Yacht Club/ SHYC sailing foundation /0.00 11
121009Matthew Burnham Caroline McCance Fishers Island Yacht Club/ Fishers island Yacht Club /0.00 12
133963Dwight Greenhouse Fritz Finkenauer SHYC-SF/ SHYC-SF /0.00 13
141008Henry Keenan Christopher Finan Fishers Island YC/ Fisher's Island YC /0.00 14
154039Charlie Blasberg Anne Blasberg Watch Hill Yacht Club/ WHYC /0.00 15
164008Eli Cooper Wiley Small Sachems Head Yacht Club/ Sachem's Head Yacht Club /0.00 16
175273Griffin Tyler Emily Craig SHYC-SF/ SHYC-SF /0.00 17
183161Annie Hughes Ashley Cooper Sachem's Head/ Sachem's Head YC /0.00 18
192752Taylor Dupont Kate Green Wadawanuck Yacht Club/ Wadawanuck Yacht Club /0.00 19
20W3Bennett Capozzi Jeffrey Levins Weekapaug yacht Club/ Weekapaug Yacht Club /0.00 20
211011Liam Cashel Quintin Parsons FIYC/ FIYC /0.00 21
223128Allison Melvin Charles Buxton Watch Hill Yacht Club/ WHYC /0.00 22
235880Ari Tessitore Lauren Barnes Watch Hill Yacht CLub/ Watch Hill Yacht Club /0.00 23
242595john secor Derrick Burt SH Sailing Foundation/ SHYC /0.00 24
255874Lillian Vincens Meghan Crawford Watch Hill Yacht Club/ Watch Hill Yacht Club /0.00 25
263551Max Plummer George Plummer MIYC/ MIYC /0.00 26
275872Alexandra Schneider Nathalie Doumar WHYC/ member /0.00 27
284427Christopher Naktemis Carley Jagel Niantic Bay Yacht Club/ Niantic Bay Yacht Club /0.00 28
295Carter Scott Harry Staley SHYC-SF/ SHYC-SF /0.00 29
30PYC1Roman Daniels Ashley Gibbs Pettipaug Yacht Club/ Pettipaug Yacht Club /0.00 30
314076Charlie Brooks Cora Abdoo Weekapaug/ Weekapaug Yacht Club /0.00 31
32PYC 6Nate Atwater Rob Morrison Pettipaug Yacht Club/ Pettipaug /0.00 32
331010Meghan Grant Daniel Packard Fishers Island Yacht Club/ Fishers Island YC /0.00 33
345879Grace Vincens Katrina Haase Watch Hill Yacht Club/ Watch Hill Yacht Club /0.00 34
355128Annie Longo Eleanor Parry MIYC/ MIYC /0.00 35
363338Owen Sullivan John Clark MIYC/ MIYC /0.00 36
37484Orion Marco Emma Sullivan MIYC/ MIYC /0.00 37
382891Hannah Gilman Megan Keogh SHYC/ SHYC-SF /0.00 38
39PYC 2Will Platt Roald Osborne Pettipaug/ Pettipaug DNS/0.00 40

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network