USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2011
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Gold (99 boats)

Race 1 | July 25, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 25, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116331michael Munger SSYC Blue /0.00 1
217074Joseph LaForgia IHYC Blue /0.00 2
317048Carrson Pearce Team LBI-SCYC Blue /0.00 3
414420Sam Croft Riverton Yacht CLub Red /0.00 4
512777Timothy Lojek LEHYC Red /0.00 5
615124Jack Brown Seaside Park Blue /0.00 6
714730Erin Jacob FBYC Red /0.00 7
819033Adele Sellig Bay Head YC Red /0.00 8
916966Rachel Holick Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
1014378Josh Paper SSA Red /0.00 10
1115033Leo Boucher ssa Blue /0.00 11
1215202Brooke Naylor Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
139752Jed Londrey FBYC Red /0.00 13
1417332Margaret MacCormack TRYC Blue /0.00 14
159684Kathryn Hall MYC Blue /0.00 15
1612139Skylar Regan Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1715463Carrter Pearce Team LBI-SCYC Blue /0.00 17
1815323Brendan Lord CYCCM White /0.00 18
1912923Nicolas Lennarz Fishing Bay Yacht Club White /0.00 19
207820Robby Gearon SSYC Red /0.00 20
2115678Claire Lennarz Fishing Bay Yacht Club Red /0.00 21
2215767Coleen Ross Raritan Yacht Club Red /0.00 22
2312476Jack Owens Yacht Club of Stone Harbor Red /0.00 23
2419424Emily Haig LEHYC Blue /0.00 24
259013PAIGE BIUNDO LAVALLETTE YACHT CLUB Red /0.00 25
269622Peter Denious BHYC White /0.00 26
2712655Christian Neuman Riverton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
2811072Gillian Gude Mantoloking Red /0.00 28
2911630Thomas Quinn Bay Head Blue /0.00 29
3018457Garrett Levy FBYC Blue /0.00 30
3116418Abby Lord CYCCM Red /0.00 31
3218471Trent Levy FBYC Blue /0.00 32
3314347Isabelle Furman LEHYC Red /0.00 33
349035Brett Maute Riverton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3512283Brendan Schroeder LEHYC Red /0.00 35
3613319Ned Sigety Mantoloking Red /0.00 36
3717778Peyton Goldthwaite FBYC White /0.00 37
3816238Scott Meggitt Team LBI-SCYC Blue /0.00 38
3915343megan dyer spyc Red /0.00 39
4016135Riley Chadwick IHYC/SSA Red /0.00 40
417502Griffin Fitzgerald MYC Blue /0.00 41
4215734Garret Boyan MCYC Blue /0.00 42
4317006Tori Blundin BHYC Blue /0.00 43
4412463Brittney Slook SSYC Blue /0.00 44
4511431Dean Genakos OGYC Blue /0.00 45
4617202Carson Greengrove Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 46
479606Shannon Kearney Shrewsbury Sailing (SSYC) Blue /0.00 47
488593Clare McCarthy Brant Beach Blue /0.00 48
4916321Luke Hayes Fishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
5016644emily fryer LEHYC Red /0.00 50
5110586elizabeth hepburn LEHYC Red /0.00 51
5212218Emily Gonzalez MCYC Blue /0.00 52
5315694Kelsey Slack IHYC Blue /0.00 53
548012McKenzie Kapp MYC Red /0.00 54
5510285Jonathan Biagi SSYC Blue /0.00 55
568615Julia LaForgia IHYC White /0.00 56
5715807James Koerner TRYC Blue /0.00 57
5814356Eliza Denious BHYC Blue /0.00 58
5917633grace kellogg bhyc Blue /0.00 59
6012480Norah O'Neill LEHYC Blue /0.00 60
6112466Erin Beaton Mantoloking Yacht Club Red /0.00 61
626414Patrick Kinneally MRYC Red /0.00 62
6317009Cami Haarmann BHYC Blue /0.00 63
643141Kieran Murphy mantoloking Red /0.00 64
6516728Cole Banias Metedeconk River YC Blue /0.00 65
6616616Molly Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 66
6712318Willow Nicolaides LYC Blue /0.00 67
6815872Maxwell cool BHYC Red /0.00 68
6915522Julia Ackerman Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 69
7014570Natalie Lucciola Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 70
7117250Courtney Jacobs Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 71
7218447nicholas stefanoni brant beach yacht club Blue /0.00 72
7311626Nate Bess Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 73
74SSYC BRDavid Yaffe SSYC Blue /0.00 74
7514083River Dixon IHYC Blue /0.00 75
768629Juliana Marino Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 76
7716751Emme Mroczko MCYC Blue /0.00 77
7818073Charlotte Smith IHYC Blue /0.00 78
7912854Daniel Moton Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 79
8014854Quinn Smyth MYC Blue /0.00 80
814302Ralph Levy FBYC Blue /0.00 81
827663Christopher McMahon MYC Blue /0.00 82
838639Roddy Rupp Manasquan River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 83
8412465Marisa Marino Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 84
8516475Eloise Burn Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 85
8612646Caitlin Welch BHYC Blue /0.00 86
8712237Christopher Magno LYC Blue /0.00 87
8815931graham johnson BHYC Blue /0.00 88
8916078Michael Rich LEHYC Red /0.00 89
9015641Nicole Moeder BHYC Blue /0.00 90
9114422Brendan Gilman BHYC Blue /0.00 91
925848Brad Sigety Mantoloking Blue /0.00 92
9317687holly koerwer LEHYC Blue /0.00 93
9414900Luke Mutterer LEHYC Red /0.00 94
9513302Thomas Beaton Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 95
9611672Cole Murray Brigantine YC White DNC/0.00 100
9711750Connor Burke BHYC Blue DNC/0.00 100
9814409Cameron Wright Bay head Blue DNC/0.00 100
9918520connor murray Brigantine YC Blue DNC/0.00 100

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 25, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network