USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2011
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Club 420 (43 boats)

Race 3 | July 25, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 25, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1SSYC 1max neubelt audrey meehan SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 1
24486Kendall Van Winkle Gabi Neubelt Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club (SSYC)/ Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club (SSYC) /0.00 2
35504Read Beigel Andreas Adam Annapolis Yacht Club/ AYC /0.00 3
45964Meg Gerli Peter Schneider myc/ Indian Harbor YC /0.00 4
52605Abigail Kardek Harry Forbes Metedeconk River Yacht Club/ MCYC /0.00 5
66610Taylor Fasolo Kelly Zochowski BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 6
74329Katie Van Duyne Lily Graff BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 7
86609Jack Ruggiero Ali Blisnuk Metedeconk River YC/MAST/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 8
95295Harry Waskow Emily Casella Surf City Yacht Club/ SCYC /0.00 9
105054Meg Vreeland Isabelle Lander Bay Head Yacht Club/ Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 10
111446Brian Duddy William Daddono SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 11
123837Trevor Long Kenny Griffin CYCCM/ CYCCM /0.00 12
135474Alexandra Nutaitis Sarah Friedman SCYC/ SCYC /0.00 13
14309Ted Fortier Tom Slook Atlantic Highlands Yacht Club/ SSYC /0.00 14
156037C.J. (Christopher) Fisahn James Reynolds IHYC/ IHYC /0.00 15
165266Elizabeth Mignon Charlotte List Bay Head Yacht Club/ Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May /0.00 16
174589Michael Paolillo Jimmy Larkin Ocean City Yacht Club/ Ocean City Yacht Club /0.00 17
186391Paige Propp Hunter Hurst Ocean City Yacht Club/ Ocean City Yacht Club /0.00 18
195468Jessica Magno Lauren Maida Lavallette Yacht Club/ Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 19
202594Winfield Dougherty Harris Johnson Bay Head Yacht Club/ BHYC /0.00 20
213902Kate Wagner Will Elia Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 21
222778Kierstin Spencer Michael Rothman NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 22
231210Crosby Kapp Alexis Curcio MYC/ MYC /0.00 23
244207Riley Kernan Sarah gallagher MRYC/ manasaquan river yacht club /0.00 24
251251Teddy Schon Olivia Mroczko MCYC/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 25
264313Eric Dzenis Rory Murray Manasquan River Yacht Club/ Manasquan River YC /0.00 26
272426Ryan Welch Hazel Bess BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 27
286034Austin Glazier Jake Roberts Metedeconk River Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 28
293714Callum Morham Carina Crabbe Island Heights Yacht Club/ Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 29
303292Adam Durrea Madeleine Kardeck metedeconk river yacht club/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 30
313651Jackie Taylor Juliet Taylor LYC/ LYC /0.00 31
322611Owen Herrington Kevin Kinneally MRYC/ MRYC /0.00 32
33809Amanda Engeman Graceann Nicolosi St. Thomas Yacht Club/ St Thomas Yacht /0.00 33
344027ellie McGlynn Kate Miller LEHYC/ LEHYC /0.00 34
355749Meaghan Beaton Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 35
362629Andrew Shinn Bridget Kayes SBYC/ SBYC /0.00 36
37SS2Laura Nicholson Juliana Albano Seaside Park Yacht Club/ Seaside Park Yacht Club /0.00 37
382597Catherine Munger Jesse Stevenson SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 38
393368Sophie Smith Daniel Herrington Manasquan River YC/ Manasquan River YC /0.00 39
400004Kyle White Siobhan Ryan Keyport Yacht Club/ Keyport Yacht Club /0.00 40
41266Courtney Welch Marin Baumer bhyc/ BHYC /0.00 41
424157Hayley Graham Nicole Loffredo LEHYC/ Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 42
432381Molly Lucyk Madison Curtis Monmouth Boat Club/ MBC DNC/0.00 44

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 25, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network