USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2011
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Silver (100 boats)

Race 3 | July 26, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117220ALLISON DELUCA METEDECONK RIVER YACHT CLUB Blue /0.00 1
215489Luke Arnone myc White /0.00 2
38366travis Arata spray beach yacht club Blue /0.00 3
415690Patricia Gerli Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 4
517815Ian Willoughby Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
617790eddie cushing rumson yacht club Blue /0.00 6
77853Emma hein LEHyC Blue /0.00 7
818498Eva Fortunato Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 8
911567brendan barger baltimore county sailing center Red /0.00 9
1016340michael ehnot sbyc Blue /0.00 10
1115675BLAKE BIUNDO LAVALLETTE YACHT CLUB White /0.00 11
129327David Ackerman Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 12
1313585Jack Balestro Rumson Country Club Blue /0.00 13
146975Taylor Warwick IHYC White /0.00 14
1515204Emily Oksen TRYC Blue /0.00 15
1613008Eddie Harrison Shore Acres Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1715658Jeffrey Attardi SBYC Red /0.00 17
1811860camryn kennedy ocean gate yacht club Blue /0.00 18
1910585Elias Economou SSYC White /0.00 19
208812Evan Semet MRYC-Manasquan River YC, NJ Blue /0.00 20
219712Marielle Abel Keyport Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
2213173Robert O'Brien LYC White /0.00 22
2310165Dawson Brown Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2417255Sarah Burn Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 24
2513409Tanner Johnson lehyc Blue /0.00 25
264471Paul Owens Yacht Club of Stone Harbor Blue /0.00 26
2716806Garrett Cutler BHYC Blue /0.00 27
2812945Stephen McGlynn LEHYC White /0.00 28
2915423Kelly Moton Lavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 29
3014299Sophia Edelblut-Frantz IHYC White /0.00 30
3118256Kyle Rich LEHYC Blue /0.00 31
328040Jordan Kimmel BCSC Red /0.00 32
3313596Sophie Ruggiero Metedeconk River YC Blue /0.00 33
3419185Connor Nelson Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 34
358448Peter Taboada IHYC White /0.00 35
369608Caitlin Abel Keyport Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3714693Caroline Snyder Bay Head YC Blue /0.00 37
3815505Elizabeth Fortunato Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 38
399543Chad Yannazzone Ocean Gate Yacht Club White /0.00 39
4015206Lindsay Smith Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 40
415302Alexandra McDonald Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 41
429627Will Herrington Manasquan River YC White /0.00 42
4311981Meghan Gonzalez MCYC White /0.00 43
4415248Chance Slack IHYC White /0.00 44
4513939Ryan Boyan MCYC White /0.00 45
469713Lauren Kessler LEHYC Blue /0.00 46
476496Michaela (Mia) Porter Toms River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
486163Brian Fraga Surf city yacht club Red /0.00 48
496901Amity Harrington IHYC White /0.00 49
501371Corey Smith IHYC White /0.00 50
5115099Abby Kinneally MRYC Blue /0.00 51
5217651Natalie Gilfillan bhyc White /0.00 52
5313299William Nicholson Seaside Park Yacht Club Blue /0.00 53
548544Cole Wernoch Metedeconk River Yacht Club MCYC White /0.00 54
559652Terence Burke Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 55
5614250Susan Munger SSYC White /0.00 56
578710Lacey Wernoch Metedeconk River Yacht Club MCYC White /0.00 57
582423Jack Kirkwood Lavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 58
5918356William Vaughan LEHYC Blue /0.00 59
6012103Ryan Parker LEHYC Blue /0.00 60
617213Carol Nunn OGYC White /0.00 61
6212481jake DYER spyc Blue /0.00 62
635552Brianna Dittenhofer Ocean Gate Blue /0.00 63
6414179Billy Eckert Island Heights Yacht Club Blue /0.00 64
6517735Emily Fuller Manasquan River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 65
6611204Marina Vaughan LEHYC White /0.00 66
6710277zachary arata Spray Beach yacht club Red /0.00 67
6810470Grace Herrin LEHYC Blue /0.00 68
6918466Cordelia Burn Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 69
708598Natalie Tremitiedi ogyc White /0.00 70
7112238Jonathan Wilhelm Seaside Park Blue /0.00 71
728305Madelon Wood LEHYC Blue /0.00 72
7311673Julieanne Dishler LEHYC Blue /0.00 73
7415787Peter Collins BCSC Red /0.00 74
751615Liam McCann BCSC White /0.00 75
7616330Melissa Spero IHYC Blue /0.00 76
774588luke Duarte-Silva Barry Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club White /0.00 77
7818483Elisabeth Gilfillan bhyc White /0.00 78
7911636Matthew Forlenza Manasquan River YC White /0.00 79
804917Annie Hepburn LEHYC Blue /0.00 80
8110257Casey Gardner Toms River Yacht Club White /0.00 81
8212532Evan Smith MRYC White /0.00 82
8317244Lauren Smith Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 83
8417039Christian Cunningham BHYC White /0.00 84
8516352Michael Spero ihyc White /0.00 85
863305Michaela OBrien BHYC White /0.00 86
8714758Madeline Schroeder LEHYC Blue /0.00 87
8819186Lauren Ehnot SBYC White /0.00 88
8916143Colin Schroeder LEHYC White DNF/0.00 90
908966Henry Cowhey Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 101
916327Mark Koerner TRYC White DNC/0.00 101
9213526Dillan McMahon MYC Blue DNC/0.00 101
93KYC 06Daniel White Keyport Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 101
941414Mark Duarte-Silva Barry Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club White DNC/0.00 101
958038Caitlin Smith Lavallette Yacht Club Red DNC/0.00 101
968705Aislinn Smith Lavallette Yacht Club White DNC/0.00 101
9711249Andrew Lord CYCCM Blue DNC/0.00 101
9812484Kaitlynne Wilhelm Seaside Park White DNC/0.00 101
9912658Griffin Smith Lavallette Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 101
1005490Colleen OBrien BHYC White DNC/0.00 101

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network