USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2011
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Silver (100 boats)

Race 4 | July 25, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 25, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117815Ian Willoughby Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
211567brendan barger baltimore county sailing center Red /0.00 2
313585Jack Balestro Rumson Country Club Blue /0.00 3
48366travis Arata spray beach yacht club Blue /0.00 4
515204Emily Oksen TRYC Blue /0.00 5
618498Eva Fortunato Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 6
715489Luke Arnone myc White /0.00 7
817255Sarah Burn Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 8
916143Colin Schroeder LEHYC White /0.00 9
108812Evan Semet MRYC-Manasquan River YC, NJ Blue /0.00 10
1114250Susan Munger SSYC White /0.00 11
1218256Kyle Rich LEHYC Blue /0.00 12
1311981Meghan Gonzalez MCYC White /0.00 13
1415675BLAKE BIUNDO LAVALLETTE YACHT CLUB White /0.00 14
158966Henry Cowhey Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
1613008Eddie Harrison Shore Acres Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
176163Brian Fraga Surf city yacht club Red /0.00 17
1813173Robert O'Brien LYC White /0.00 18
1910165Dawson Brown Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
209627Will Herrington Manasquan River YC White /0.00 20
2117220ALLISON DELUCA METEDECONK RIVER YACHT CLUB Blue /0.00 21
228544Cole Wernoch Metedeconk River Yacht Club MCYC White /0.00 22
2315658Jeffrey Attardi SBYC Red /0.00 23
246975Taylor Warwick IHYC White /0.00 24
2512945Stephen McGlynn LEHYC White /0.00 25
2617244Lauren Smith Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 26
278598Natalie Tremitiedi ogyc White /0.00 27
289608Caitlin Abel Keyport Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
296496Michaela (Mia) Porter Toms River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
3016340michael ehnot sbyc Blue /0.00 30
3117790eddie cushing rumson yacht club Blue /0.00 31
3211860camryn kennedy ocean gate yacht club Blue /0.00 32
3310585Elias Economou SSYC White /0.00 33
3414299Sophia Edelblut-Frantz IHYC White /0.00 34
3511636Matthew Forlenza Manasquan River YC White /0.00 35
366327Mark Koerner TRYC White /0.00 36
3716806Garrett Cutler BHYC Blue /0.00 37
3815423Kelly Moton Lavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 38
3912238Jonathan Wilhelm Seaside Park Blue /0.00 39
4014758Madeline Schroeder LEHYC Blue /0.00 40
4115690Patricia Gerli Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 41
4215248Chance Slack IHYC White /0.00 42
439712Marielle Abel Keyport Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
448040Jordan Kimmel BCSC Red /0.00 44
4515206Lindsay Smith Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 45
465302Alexandra McDonald Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 46
4713409Tanner Johnson lehyc Blue /0.00 47
484471Paul Owens Yacht Club of Stone Harbor Blue /0.00 48
4917735Emily Fuller Manasquan River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
5014179Billy Eckert Island Heights Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
518305Madelon Wood LEHYC Blue /0.00 51
5218466Cordelia Burn Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 52
535552Brianna Dittenhofer Ocean Gate Blue /0.00 53
549327David Ackerman Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 54
5514693Caroline Snyder Bay Head YC Blue /0.00 55
569543Chad Yannazzone Ocean Gate Yacht Club White /0.00 56
5713596Sophie Ruggiero Metedeconk River YC Blue /0.00 57
5817651Natalie Gilfillan bhyc White /0.00 58
5912481jake DYER spyc Blue /0.00 59
608448Peter Taboada IHYC White /0.00 60
619652Terence Burke Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 61
6215505Elizabeth Fortunato Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 62
639713Lauren Kessler LEHYC Blue /0.00 63
6415787Peter Collins BCSC Red /0.00 64
656901Amity Harrington IHYC White /0.00 65
6613939Ryan Boyan MCYC White /0.00 66
671615Liam McCann BCSC White /0.00 67
687213Carol Nunn OGYC White /0.00 68
6911204Marina Vaughan LEHYC White /0.00 69
702423Jack Kirkwood Lavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 70
717853Emma hein LEHyC Blue /0.00 71
7210470Grace Herrin LEHYC Blue /0.00 72
7319185Connor Nelson Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 73
7418356William Vaughan LEHYC Blue /0.00 74
7515099Abby Kinneally MRYC Blue /0.00 75
7616330Melissa Spero IHYC Blue /0.00 76
7718483Elisabeth Gilfillan bhyc White /0.00 77
7812532Evan Smith MRYC White /0.00 78
7916352Michael Spero ihyc White /0.00 79
8010277zachary arata Spray Beach yacht club Red /0.00 80
814588luke Duarte-Silva Barry Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club White /0.00 81
828710Lacey Wernoch Metedeconk River Yacht Club MCYC White /0.00 82
8311673Julieanne Dishler LEHYC Blue /0.00 83
8417039Christian Cunningham BHYC White /0.00 84
8519186Lauren Ehnot SBYC White /0.00 85
861371Corey Smith IHYC White /0.00 86
8712103Ryan Parker LEHYC Blue /0.00 87
884917Annie Hepburn LEHYC Blue /0.00 88
8910257Casey Gardner Toms River Yacht Club White /0.00 89
903305Michaela OBrien BHYC White /0.00 90
9113299William Nicholson Seaside Park Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 101
92KYC 06Daniel White Keyport Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 101
931414Mark Duarte-Silva Barry Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club White DNC/0.00 101
945490Colleen OBrien BHYC White DNC/0.00 101
958038Caitlin Smith Lavallette Yacht Club Red DNC/0.00 101
968705Aislinn Smith Lavallette Yacht Club White DNC/0.00 101
9711249Andrew Lord CYCCM Blue DNC/0.00 101
9812484Kaitlynne Wilhelm Seaside Park White DNC/0.00 101
9912658Griffin Smith Lavallette Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 101
10013526Dillan McMahon MYC Blue DNC/0.00 101

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 25, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network