USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2011
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Gold (99 boats)

Race 5 | July 25, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 25, 2011 11:54:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116331michael Munger SSYC Blue /0.00 1
217074Joseph LaForgia IHYC Blue /0.00 2
39752Jed Londrey FBYC Red /0.00 3
414730Erin Jacob FBYC Red /0.00 4
58615Julia LaForgia IHYC White /0.00 5
612777Timothy Lojek LEHYC Red /0.00 6
714378Josh Paper SSA Red /0.00 7
812655Christian Neuman Riverton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
917048Carrson Pearce Team LBI-SCYC Blue /0.00 9
1018471Trent Levy FBYC Blue /0.00 10
1115033Leo Boucher ssa Blue /0.00 11
1219033Adele Sellig Bay Head YC Red /0.00 12
1315124Jack Brown Seaside Park Blue /0.00 13
1416135Riley Chadwick IHYC/SSA Red /0.00 14
1515202Brooke Naylor Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
1615343megan dyer spyc Red /0.00 16
1716728Cole Banias Metedeconk River YC Blue /0.00 17
1818457Garrett Levy FBYC Blue /0.00 18
1919424Emily Haig LEHYC Blue /0.00 19
2012139Skylar Regan Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
219622Peter Denious BHYC White /0.00 21
2216078Michael Rich LEHYC Red /0.00 22
2312283Brendan Schroeder LEHYC Red /0.00 23
2412237Christopher Magno LYC Blue /0.00 24
2516644emily fryer LEHYC Red /0.00 25
2618447nicholas stefanoni brant beach yacht club Blue /0.00 26
2715872Maxwell cool BHYC Red /0.00 27
2812463Brittney Slook SSYC Blue /0.00 28
2914420Sam Croft Riverton Yacht CLub Red /0.00 29
3015734Garret Boyan MCYC Blue /0.00 30
3115694Kelsey Slack IHYC Blue /0.00 31
3216475Eloise Burn Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3316966Rachel Holick Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
3415678Claire Lennarz Fishing Bay Yacht Club Red /0.00 34
3518073Charlotte Smith IHYC Blue /0.00 35
369035Brett Maute Riverton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3714356Eliza Denious BHYC Blue /0.00 37
3811072Gillian Gude Mantoloking Red /0.00 38
3912218Emily Gonzalez MCYC Blue /0.00 39
4012923Nicolas Lennarz Fishing Bay Yacht Club White /0.00 40
4114900Luke Mutterer LEHYC Red /0.00 41
427820Robby Gearon SSYC Red /0.00 42
4315807James Koerner TRYC Blue /0.00 43
449606Shannon Kearney Shrewsbury Sailing (SSYC) Blue /0.00 44
4515767Coleen Ross Raritan Yacht Club Red /0.00 45
4616418Abby Lord CYCCM Red /0.00 46
477502Griffin Fitzgerald MYC Blue /0.00 47
488593Clare McCarthy Brant Beach Blue /0.00 48
4912466Erin Beaton Mantoloking Yacht Club Red /0.00 49
5017332Margaret MacCormack TRYC Blue /0.00 50
5113319Ned Sigety Mantoloking Red /0.00 51
5211630Thomas Quinn Bay Head Blue /0.00 52
538639Roddy Rupp Manasquan River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 53
5412480Norah O'Neill LEHYC Blue /0.00 54
5516238Scott Meggitt Team LBI-SCYC Blue /0.00 55
567663Christopher McMahon MYC Blue /0.00 56
5712476Jack Owens Yacht Club of Stone Harbor Red /0.00 57
5817202Carson Greengrove Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 58
5915931graham johnson BHYC Blue /0.00 59
6016321Luke Hayes Fishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 60
6115463Carrter Pearce Team LBI-SCYC Blue /0.00 61
629013PAIGE BIUNDO LAVALLETTE YACHT CLUB Red /0.00 62
639684Kathryn Hall MYC Blue /0.00 63
6414347Isabelle Furman LEHYC Red /0.00 64
6515323Brendan Lord CYCCM White /0.00 65
6617633grace kellogg bhyc Blue /0.00 66
6714570Natalie Lucciola Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 67
6812646Caitlin Welch BHYC Blue /0.00 68
6915641Nicole Moeder BHYC Blue /0.00 69
7010586elizabeth hepburn LEHYC Red /0.00 70
713141Kieran Murphy mantoloking Red /0.00 71
728012McKenzie Kapp MYC Red /0.00 72
7316751Emme Mroczko MCYC Blue /0.00 73
7417687holly koerwer LEHYC Blue /0.00 74
754302Ralph Levy FBYC Blue /0.00 75
7617006Tori Blundin BHYC Blue /0.00 76
7717009Cami Haarmann BHYC Blue /0.00 77
7811626Nate Bess Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 78
79SSYC BRDavid Yaffe SSYC Blue /0.00 79
8017250Courtney Jacobs Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 80
816414Patrick Kinneally MRYC Red /0.00 81
828629Juliana Marino Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 82
8310285Jonathan Biagi SSYC Blue /0.00 83
8412854Daniel Moton Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 84
8517778Peyton Goldthwaite FBYC White /0.00 85
8616616Molly Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 86
8712465Marisa Marino Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 87
8814854Quinn Smyth MYC Blue /0.00 88
8914083River Dixon IHYC Blue /0.00 89
9014422Brendan Gilman BHYC Blue /0.00 90
9112318Willow Nicolaides LYC Blue /0.00 91
9213302Thomas Beaton Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 92
9315522Julia Ackerman Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 93
945848Brad Sigety Mantoloking Blue /0.00 94
9511431Dean Genakos OGYC Blue DNF/0.00 96
9611672Cole Murray Brigantine YC White DNC/0.00 100
9711750Connor Burke BHYC Blue DNC/0.00 100
9814409Cameron Wright Bay head Blue DNC/0.00 100
9918520connor murray Brigantine YC Blue DNC/0.00 100

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 25, 2011 11:54:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network