USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2011
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Club 420 (43 boats)

Race 7 | July 25, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 25, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
15266Elizabeth Mignon Charlotte List Bay Head Yacht Club/ Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May /0.00 1
21446Brian Duddy William Daddono SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 2
35295Harry Waskow Emily Casella Surf City Yacht Club/ SCYC /0.00 3
44486Kendall Van Winkle Gabi Neubelt Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club (SSYC)/ Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club (SSYC) /0.00 4
5SSYC 1max neubelt audrey meehan SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 5
65504Read Beigel Andreas Adam Annapolis Yacht Club/ AYC /0.00 6
76609Jack Ruggiero Ali Blisnuk Metedeconk River YC/MAST/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 7
85964Meg Gerli Peter Schneider myc/ Indian Harbor YC /0.00 8
96610Taylor Fasolo Kelly Zochowski BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 9
103837Trevor Long Kenny Griffin CYCCM/ CYCCM /0.00 10
11309Ted Fortier Tom Slook Atlantic Highlands Yacht Club/ SSYC /0.00 11
122611Owen Herrington Kevin Kinneally MRYC/ MRYC /0.00 12
136037C.J. (Christopher) Fisahn James Reynolds IHYC/ IHYC /0.00 13
143651Jackie Taylor Juliet Taylor LYC/ LYC /0.00 14
152381Molly Lucyk Madison Curtis Monmouth Boat Club/ MBC /0.00 15
165468Jessica Magno Lauren Maida Lavallette Yacht Club/ Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 16
172594Winfield Dougherty Harris Johnson Bay Head Yacht Club/ BHYC /0.00 17
185474Alexandra Nutaitis Sarah Friedman SCYC/ SCYC /0.00 18
190004Kyle White Siobhan Ryan Keyport Yacht Club/ Keyport Yacht Club /0.00 19
204589Michael Paolillo Jimmy Larkin Ocean City Yacht Club/ Ocean City Yacht Club /0.00 20
214329Katie Van Duyne Lily Graff BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 21
226034Austin Glazier Jake Roberts Metedeconk River Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 22
236391Paige Propp Hunter Hurst Ocean City Yacht Club/ Ocean City Yacht Club /0.00 23
24809Amanda Engeman Graceann Nicolosi St. Thomas Yacht Club/ St Thomas Yacht /0.00 24
253292Adam Durrea Madeleine Kardeck metedeconk river yacht club/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 25
263902Kate Wagner Will Elia Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 26
273368Sophie Smith Daniel Herrington Manasquan River YC/ Manasquan River YC /0.00 27
285054Meg Vreeland Isabelle Lander Bay Head Yacht Club/ Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 28
294027ellie McGlynn Kate Miller LEHYC/ LEHYC /0.00 29
304313Eric Dzenis Rory Murray Manasquan River Yacht Club/ Manasquan River YC /0.00 30
312597Catherine Munger Jesse Stevenson SSYC/ SSYC /0.00 31
321210Crosby Kapp Alexis Curcio MYC/ MYC /0.00 32
332778Kierstin Spencer Michael Rothman NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 33
345749Meaghan Beaton Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 34
352605Abigail Kardek Harry Forbes Metedeconk River Yacht Club/ MCYC /0.00 35
361251Teddy Schon Olivia Mroczko MCYC/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 36
37SS2Laura Nicholson Juliana Albano Seaside Park Yacht Club/ Seaside Park Yacht Club /0.00 37
383714Callum Morham Carina Crabbe Island Heights Yacht Club/ Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 38
394207Riley Kernan Sarah gallagher MRYC/ manasaquan river yacht club /0.00 39
402629Andrew Shinn Bridget Kayes SBYC/ SBYC /0.00 40
412426Ryan Welch Hazel Bess BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 41
42266Courtney Welch Marin Baumer bhyc/ BHYC DNF/0.00 44
434157Hayley Graham Nicole Loffredo LEHYC/ Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club DNS/0.00 44

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 25, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network