2011 Duxbury Bay Junior Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |

Club 420, Division (36 boats)

Race 4 | August 13, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 13, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16500Maxwell Bennett MacKenzie MacRae Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor YC /0.00 1
26346Stephenson Lee Bailey Lee Chapoquoit Yacht Club/ Chapoquoit Yacht Club /0.00 2
36551Hanno Kite-powell Alex Palfrey Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DYC/DBMS /0.00 3
44672Quinn Andersen Emily Arntsen Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 4
56424Sam Shannon Elias Clough VHYC/ VHYC /0.00 5
66264Scott Calnan Mike Keefe Scituate Harbor YC/ SHYC /0.00 6
76448Alec Stewart Brendan Keohan DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 7
85656Megan MacKinnon John Murphy Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS /0.00 8
94662James Collins Cam Holley ** Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 9
1024Calder Stames chris mulone Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 10
112172Antonia Leggett ** Nicholas Mehlman Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 11
126614Madeline Foote Sydney Connor DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 12
136426Anna Flaherty Andie Dahl Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard haven yacht club /0.00 13
149Chad Kilvert Louisa Lindgren Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club /0.00 14
156427Nicholas Watts Zana van Rooyen Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ VHYC /0.00 15
166129Tucker Wheeler Tatiana Chiu Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 16
174664Lucas Martz Antonia Rerisi MSA/ MSA /0.00 17
185657Sean Healy stephen morreale DBMS/ dbms /0.00 18
194707Luke Andersen Ethan Andersen Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 19
206425Adam Ryder April Harff VHYC/ VHYC /0.00 20
216224Thomas Cooper Sarah Hollister Bass River Yacht Club/ bryc /0.00 21
225290Ian Wyllie Kelsey Golden DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 22
236132Sophie Pesek Stephen Arriz Wianno/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 23
245288Chris Colbeth Henry Eshbaugh DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 24
255660Meaghan Hyland Sarah Leonard Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 25
261337Noah Brayer Tim McMahon DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 26
275055Jillian Foley Alyssa Vianese Sodus Bay Junior Sailing Association/ SBJSA /0.00 27
285661Emily Shane Kevin Coakley DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 28
295289Grant DeWald Aaron Klein DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 29
306128Adam DeVita Ned Rowland Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Cluib /0.00 30
315209Cody Perkins Xavier Martinez dbms/ Dbms /0.00 31
3222Xander Barnes John Maher duxbury bay maritime school/ duxbury bay maritime school /0.00 32
335286Rock Macinnes Angus Guinen DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 33
345Sarah Caso Billy Caso dbms/ dbms /0.00 34
355658Tristan dowling ethan murdock dbms/ dbms /0.00 35
365296Alex Wong Kaelan Tardy DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 36

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 13, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network