24th ANNUAL SCITUATE JUNIOR REGATTA
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club | August 01-02, 2011

Club 420, Division (37 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
16576andrew warner Brian Daley wdyc/ WDYC /0.00 1
24115Cliff Gilman Richard Gilman KPYC/ KPYC /0.00 2
333Katharine Viles Stephen Young Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club /0.00 3
41117Sam Rodiger Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 4
53461Connor Schmitt Cicely Dahn Buzzards/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 5
63532harrison chase Zander Chase Buzzards Yach Club/ BSS /0.00 6
74987Victoria Cotone Erin Mallia Plymouth YC/ PYC /0.00 7
85292Brad Seferian Katie Galanis WDYC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 8
9S514Matthew Kearney Ruby Zaveri SHYC/ SHYC /0.00 9
108850Max Seferian Michael Sweeney West Dennis YC/ WDYC /0.00 10
112849erin coyne Caroline Neighbors 17Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Sailing School /0.00 11
1243Owen Henderson Liam Clancy Hull YC/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 12
131119Rennie Westcott Reed Westcott Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 13
142Benjamin Craig Jean-Didier Bertola Satuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club /0.00 14
152292Maddy Sperling Harrison Shea Buzzards Sailing School/ Buzzards Bay /0.00 15
163083Richard Churchill Morgan Farino- Silva Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 16
172293Allyson Plessner Marla Seaver Buzzards YC/ Buzzards Bay /0.00 17
181113Kyle Gundersen kathryn Dunn cohasset yacht club/ cohasset yacht club /0.00 18
195402Elle Barrett Tess Malerbi Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ SHYC /0.00 19
201116Emily Swanborg Jesse Conway cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 20
218853Sean OSullivan Alexis Hamel WDYC 9West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 21
222259Ian Coyne Peter Newstein 3Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Sailing School /0.00 22
231111foster eymer Julien Lauretti cohasset yacht club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 23
24001Margaux bertola William Craig satuit boat club/ Satuit Boat Club /0.00 24
251118Carly Gundersen MACKENZIE AXELSON cohasset yacht club/ COHASSET YACHT CLUB /0.00 25
266308Christian Cunnie Conor P. Sheehy Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 26
2790210Emily Grace Nicole Quinlan Duxbury Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club /0.00 27
282941Erin Sullivan Patrick Watson -West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 28
293455Luke Johnston Owen Kefallinos sailor/ Sailor /0.00 29
301468Liam Viles Henry Gustafson Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club OCS/0.00 38
315885Alex Sobchuk Caroline Bracken WDYC/ WDYC OCS/0.00 38
321114Hollis Hunnewell cohasset yacht club/ OCS/0.00 38
334967Zoe Calianos Aislyne Calianos Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yach Club OCS/0.00 38
346327Jack O'Brien Christian Kennedy Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club OCS/0.00 38
35CSC1Jake Johnson Tim Cavanaro Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club DNS/0.00 38
36511Timmy Irish Ally Irish Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club DNS/0.00 38
374694Caoilinn Boyle Emily Seslar Plymouth Yacht Club/ PYC DNS/0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: TBD

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network