24th ANNUAL SCITUATE JUNIOR REGATTA
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club | August 01-02, 2011

Club 420, Division (37 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
133Katharine Viles Stephen Young Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club /0.00 1
22293Allyson Plessner Marla Seaver Buzzards YC/ Buzzards Bay /0.00 2
33532harrison chase Zander Chase Buzzards Yach Club/ BSS /0.00 3
46576andrew warner Brian Daley wdyc/ WDYC /0.00 4
55292Brad Seferian Katie Galanis WDYC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 5
64115Cliff Gilman Richard Gilman KPYC/ KPYC /0.00 6
72Benjamin Craig Jean-Didier Bertola Satuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club /0.00 7
83461Connor Schmitt Cicely Dahn Buzzards/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 8
91468Liam Viles Henry Gustafson Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club /0.00 9
103083Richard Churchill Morgan Farino- Silva Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 10
114987Victoria Cotone Erin Mallia Plymouth YC/ PYC /0.00 11
126327Jack O'Brien Christian Kennedy Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 12
131113Kyle Gundersen kathryn Dunn cohasset yacht club/ cohasset yacht club /0.00 13
14S514Matthew Kearney Ruby Zaveri SHYC/ SHYC /0.00 14
151117Sam Rodiger Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 15
1643Owen Henderson Liam Clancy Hull YC/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 16
176308Christian Cunnie Conor P. Sheehy Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 17
188850Max Seferian Michael Sweeney West Dennis YC/ WDYC /0.00 18
192849erin coyne Caroline Neighbors 17Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Sailing School /0.00 19
201116Emily Swanborg Jesse Conway cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 20
211118Carly Gundersen MACKENZIE AXELSON cohasset yacht club/ COHASSET YACHT CLUB /0.00 21
221119Rennie Westcott Reed Westcott Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 22
231114Hollis Hunnewell cohasset yacht club/ /0.00 23
245402Elle Barrett Tess Malerbi Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ SHYC /0.00 24
255885Alex Sobchuk Caroline Bracken WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 25
261111foster eymer Julien Lauretti cohasset yacht club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 26
27001Margaux bertola William Craig satuit boat club/ Satuit Boat Club /0.00 27
282292Maddy Sperling Harrison Shea Buzzards Sailing School/ Buzzards Bay /0.00 28
292259Ian Coyne Peter Newstein 3Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Sailing School /0.00 29
3090210Emily Grace Nicole Quinlan Duxbury Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club /0.00 30
318853Sean OSullivan Alexis Hamel WDYC 9West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 31
32CSC1Jake Johnson Tim Cavanaro Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 32
33511Timmy Irish Ally Irish Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 33
343455Luke Johnston Owen Kefallinos sailor/ Sailor /0.00 34
354694Caoilinn Boyle Emily Seslar Plymouth Yacht Club/ PYC /0.00 35
364967Zoe Calianos Aislyne Calianos Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yach Club DNF/0.00 38
372941Erin Sullivan Patrick Watson -West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: TBD

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network