2011 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 03-04, 2011

Optimist (74 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 03, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115644Jack Johansson CRYC Blue /0.00 1
2USA18308Ian MacDiarmid B MacDiarmid Blue /0.00 2
317824Martina Sly Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
415727Sean Brennan CRYC Blue /0.00 4
515535Ivan Shestopalov CRYC Blue /0.00 5
617295Nick Hernandez TEAM FOR Red /0.00 6
718311Wiley Rogers Team M/HYC Blue /0.00 7
818295Nico Schultz Team FOR/SYS Red /0.00 8
914634Carolyn Corbet Team For / BHYC Red /0.00 9
1018300Andy Burns Team FOR/DIYC Red /0.00 10
1117337Jeff Glosenger Team FOR/Lavallette YC Red /0.00 11
1217848Shawn Harvey Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1318288Benjamin Kern team M/PBYC Red /0.00 13
1418310Emmet Ward Team FOR/DIYC Red /0.00 14
1517259Ryan Guth UKSC/MSYSP Blue /0.00 15
1614666Grace Howie coral reef yc Red /0.00 16
179419Olivier Grubb LYC Blue /0.00 17
1814288Shane Riera CRYC Blue /0.00 18
1918021Sam Baker CRYC Blue /0.00 19
2016440Julia Leighton LYC Red /0.00 20
2113215Max Gillette Team For/LYC Red /0.00 21
2217424Hannah Steadman Fishing Bay Yacht Club/Team FOR Red /0.00 22
2318124Sinead McManus USSCMC Red /0.00 23
24US18242Eduardo Mintzias LYC Red /0.00 24
2514595Emily Wright TeamFOR/Clearwater Community Sailing Center Red /0.00 25
2618277Greyson Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
2718430Holden Payne Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
2816686Thomas Rice SailStrong Youth Racing / SCYC Blue /0.00 28
2918799Paul Lobree Biscayne Bay/CRYC Blue /0.00 29
3017785Jojo Bolduc CRYC Blue /0.00 30
3119075Grant Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
3216763Loghlen Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3318083Ryan Hennessey Moriches YC Blue /0.00 33
349078Sam Cabiness USSCMC Red /0.00 34
3518811Joshua Miller CRYC White /0.00 35
3617397Tucker Weed CRYC Blue /0.00 36
3718464Collin Porter Savannah Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
3819404Severin Gramm Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
3918756Katie Delisser CRYC Red /0.00 39
4018261Lucie Keller Naples Sailing club Red /0.00 40
417392Halina Bereday SPYC Blue /0.00 41
4218366Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
4318034Louisa Nordstrom Team FOR/VYBA Red /0.00 43
4412802Denver Rozzo USSCMC White /0.00 44
4515013Alexander Ohrmundt UKSC/MSYSP Blue /0.00 45
46usa18314Ripley Shelley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 46
4718303Zane Rogers Team M/TCYC White /0.00 47
4819092Olivia Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club/MSYSP Blue /0.00 48
4918809Christopher Douglas Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 49
5017658Thomas Staubli CRYC White /0.00 50
5111902Jarvis Bereday spyc Blue /0.00 51
5217665Madeleine Rice SailStrong Youth Racing / SCYC White /0.00 52
5318312Emma Marsden MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 53
5418380Matthew Keller Naples Sailing Club Blue /0.00 54
559244Caroline DuBois-Weber LYC White /0.00 55
5619150Walter Henry Team Gnarly/Seawanhaka YC Blue /0.00 56
5718299Ella Marsden MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 57
5818278Garrett Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 58
5911437Wright Mo Bereday SPYC White /0.00 59
6014381Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 60
6119067Jayson "JJ" Johnson PCYC White /0.00 61
62USA 13086Austin Ando Hobcaw Yacht Club Blue /0.00 62
6314878Kingsley Ehrich USSCMC White /0.00 63
6417772Nicholas Ochalek USSCMC Blue /0.00 64
6512122Michael Robarts LAKE WALES PRAM FLEET Red /0.00 65
6618649Peter Barron Team Gnarly Red /0.00 66
6710162David Wood USSCMC White /0.00 67
6817693Jocelyn Lyon NCSC Blue /0.00 68
6916124Owen Hennessey Moriches YC White DNF/0.00 75
7018250Andrew Dodd Hobcaw Red DNF/0.00 75
716874Connor Murphy LYC Blue DNS/0.00 75
7213975Conner Correll Todd Correll Red DNS/0.00 75
7314768Savannah Irvin NCSC Red DNS/0.00 75
7417336Andrew Douglas Naples Community Sailing Center white DNS/0.00 75

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 03, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Campbell Rich

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network