2011 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 03-04, 2011

Optimist (74 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 03, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118311Wiley Rogers Team M/HYC Blue /0.00 1
2USA18308Ian MacDiarmid B MacDiarmid Blue /0.00 2
317824Martina Sly Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
418295Nico Schultz Team FOR/SYS Red /0.00 4
517337Jeff Glosenger Team FOR/Lavallette YC Red /0.00 5
617295Nick Hernandez TEAM FOR Red /0.00 6
715727Sean Brennan CRYC Blue /0.00 7
818288Benjamin Kern team M/PBYC Red /0.00 8
918310Emmet Ward Team FOR/DIYC Red /0.00 9
1014288Shane Riera CRYC Blue /0.00 10
1115644Jack Johansson CRYC Blue /0.00 11
1215535Ivan Shestopalov CRYC Blue /0.00 12
1318300Andy Burns Team FOR/DIYC Red /0.00 13
1417848Shawn Harvey Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1517424Hannah Steadman Fishing Bay Yacht Club/Team FOR Red /0.00 15
1614666Grace Howie coral reef yc Red /0.00 16
1718756Katie Delisser CRYC Red /0.00 17
1813215Max Gillette Team For/LYC Red /0.00 18
1918083Ryan Hennessey Moriches YC Blue /0.00 19
209419Olivier Grubb LYC Blue /0.00 20
2118021Sam Baker CRYC Blue /0.00 21
2218799Paul Lobree Biscayne Bay/CRYC Blue /0.00 22
2316686Thomas Rice SailStrong Youth Racing / SCYC Blue /0.00 23
24US18242Eduardo Mintzias LYC Red /0.00 24
2514634Carolyn Corbet Team For / BHYC Red /0.00 25
2617785Jojo Bolduc CRYC Blue /0.00 26
2717397Tucker Weed CRYC Blue /0.00 27
2819404Severin Gramm Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2914595Emily Wright TeamFOR/Clearwater Community Sailing Center Red /0.00 29
3016440Julia Leighton LYC Red /0.00 30
3118277Greyson Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
3218430Holden Payne Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3317259Ryan Guth UKSC/MSYSP Blue /0.00 33
3418303Zane Rogers Team M/TCYC White /0.00 34
3518809Christopher Douglas Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 35
36usa18314Ripley Shelley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 36
3711902Jarvis Bereday spyc Blue /0.00 37
3818380Matthew Keller Naples Sailing Club Blue /0.00 38
3916763Loghlen Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
4018124Sinead McManus USSCMC Red /0.00 40
4118811Joshua Miller CRYC White /0.00 41
4218261Lucie Keller Naples Sailing club Red /0.00 42
4318464Collin Porter Savannah Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
4418034Louisa Nordstrom Team FOR/VYBA Red /0.00 44
457392Halina Bereday SPYC Blue /0.00 45
4617665Madeleine Rice SailStrong Youth Racing / SCYC White /0.00 46
4715013Alexander Ohrmundt UKSC/MSYSP Blue /0.00 47
48USA 13086Austin Ando Hobcaw Yacht Club Blue /0.00 48
4912122Michael Robarts LAKE WALES PRAM FLEET Red /0.00 49
5017658Thomas Staubli CRYC White /0.00 50
5119092Olivia Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club/MSYSP Blue /0.00 51
5218312Emma Marsden MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 52
5314381Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 53
5418250Andrew Dodd Hobcaw Red /0.00 54
5517772Nicholas Ochalek USSCMC Blue /0.00 55
5618299Ella Marsden MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 56
5719075Grant Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 57
5818278Garrett Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 58
599244Caroline DuBois-Weber LYC White /0.00 59
6017336Andrew Douglas Naples Community Sailing Center white /0.00 60
616874Connor Murphy LYC Blue /0.00 61
629078Sam Cabiness USSCMC Red /0.00 62
6319067Jayson "JJ" Johnson PCYC White /0.00 63
6419150Walter Henry Team Gnarly/Seawanhaka YC Blue /0.00 64
6514878Kingsley Ehrich USSCMC White /0.00 65
6618366Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 66
6711437Wright Mo Bereday SPYC White /0.00 67
6810162David Wood USSCMC White /0.00 68
6912802Denver Rozzo USSCMC White /0.00 69
7016124Owen Hennessey Moriches YC White /0.00 70
7117693Jocelyn Lyon NCSC Blue /0.00 71
7213975Conner Correll Todd Correll Red DNS/0.00 75
7314768Savannah Irvin NCSC Red DNS/0.00 75
7418649Peter Barron Team Gnarly Red DNS/0.00 75

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 03, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Campbell Rich

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network