Laser Masters MidWeek Madness 2012
US Sailing Center - Martin County | February 14-15, 2012

Laser (40 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 14, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1199146BENOIT MEESEMAECKER ST BARTH YACHT CLUB Master /0.00 1
2195425Peter Shope sail newport Master /0.00 2
3199138John MacCausland Cooper River Master /0.00 3
4182280Otto Strandvig KDY Master /0.00 4
5199912David Hillmyer Sarasota Sailing Squadron Apprentice Master /0.00 5
6199139Mike Hecky Riverton YC Master /0.00 6
7199911Michelle Davis Coconut Grove Sailing Club Apprentice Master /0.00 7
8199916David Hartman na Great Grand Master /0.00 8
9187735Joe Van Rossem Water Rats Sailing Club Great Grand Master /0.00 9
10170313David Hiebert usscmc Apprentice Master /0.00 10
11201271John Miller N/A Apprentice Master /0.00 11
12179132Donald Hahl Brant Beach YC Grand Master /0.00 12
13193364amnon gitelson cpyc Great Grand Master /0.00 13
14195708doug peckover NOMAD Grand Master /0.00 14
15189774Finn Hassing Oriental Dinghy Club Great Grand Master /0.00 15
16201265Halsey Bullen Cedar Point Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 16
17175529Paul Wurtzebach chicago corinthian Great Grand Master /0.00 17
18161100David Frazier FBYC Essex CT Grand Master /0.00 18
19199142Newt Wattis Surf City Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 19
20183861Britt Hughes Housatonic Boat Club Master /0.00 20
21166123Leonard Wells Asheville Sailing Club Grand Master /0.00 21
229fernando juarez dover club nautico cordoba Master /0.00 22
23174236Jacques Kerrest PRSA Great Grand Master /0.00 23
24174978Michael Mays Marsh Creek Sailing Club Grand Master /0.00 24
25164098Gerardo Brondino Club Nautico cordoba Master /0.00 25
26182423Mark Laser Milford Yacht Club Grand Master /0.00 26
27105583James Stanley OHCC Master /0.00 27
28186519Dorian Haldeman SSA Apprentice Master /0.00 28
29196080Steven Schmidt Cooper River YC Master /0.00 29
30169587Pat Dawson New York Yacht club Grand Master /0.00 30
31158648Robert Voeller USSCMC Master /0.00 31
32201267Edward Rickard Cedar Point YC Great Grand Master /0.00 32
33201272Mark Unicume GLYC Master /0.00 33
34200168rick landell Cooper River Grand Master /0.00 34
35153006Sandy Westphal Severn Sailing Association Master /0.00 35
36106011Tony Iacono Newport Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 36
37177153Patrick McBriarty Chicago Yacht Club Master /0.00 37
38187392Faye Flam Cooper River Yacht Club Master /0.00 38
39200386Todd Klingler Sayville Yacht Club Master /0.00 39
40197052Peter Vessella saint francis Grand Master OCS/0.00 41

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 14, 2012 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Charlie MacNider

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network