Florida State Optimist Championship & USSCMC Spring OptiFest 2012
US Sailing Center - Martin County | March 10-11, 2012

Optimist (88 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 10, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115727Sean Brennan CRYC Red /0.00 1
218083Ryan Hennessey Moriches YC/Team Gnarly Red /0.00 2
317397Tucker Weed CRYC Blue /0.00 3
417848Shawn Harvey Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
518380Matthew Keller ncsc Blue TIE/4.00 4
618261Lucie Keller Naples Sailing club Red /0.00 5
715022Mack Fox Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
815535Ivan Shestopalov CRYC Blue /0.00 7
918302Nic Muller lauderdale yc Red /0.00 8
1014288Shane Riera CRYC Blue /0.00 9
1117853Alie Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
1213215Max Gillette Team FOR/Lyc Red /0.00 11
1317785Jojo Bolduc CRYC Blue /0.00 12
1417717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1518300Andy Burns Team FOR/DIYC Red /0.00 14
1618081Claire Havig ncsc Red /0.00 15
1718034Louisa Nordstrom Team FOR/VYBA Red /0.00 16
187937Jensen McTighe LYC Red /0.00 17
1917852Liza Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
2016715Daniel Denison SPYC Red /0.00 19
2116702Will Gallagher Team Gnarly Red /0.00 20
2218080Truckie Greenhouse American Yacht Club Red /0.00 21
2318314Ripley Shelley CRYC White /0.00 22
2416440Julia Leighton lyc Red /0.00 23
2519075Grant Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
2619358Olivier Grubb LYC Blue /0.00 25
2714618Luke Welker Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 26
281707Julia Kowalewska CRYC White /0.00 27
2918486Jack DeNatale Team Gnarly Blue /0.00 28
3017337Jeff Glosenger TeamFOR / Lavallette YC Red /0.00 29
3119404Severin Gramm Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
3218756Katie Delisser CRYC Red /0.00 31
3314077Gracie Howie CRYC Red /0.00 32
3417295Nick Hernandez TEAM FOR Red /0.00 33
3512801Paul Streater Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 34
36IRL1449Loghlen Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
3718312Emma Marsden Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 36
3818799Paul Lobree Biscayne Bay/CRYC Blue /0.00 37
3918295Nico Schultz Team FOR/SYS Red /0.00 38
4013844Kevin Merten Upper Keys Sailing Club Red /0.00 39
4116959Sophia Reineke Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 40
4217077Patrick Shanahan TeamFor/SPYC Red /0.00 41
4319599Calli Lewis LYC Red /0.00 42
441616Stephen Streater Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 43
4517772Nicholas Ochalek USSCMC Blue /0.00 44
4617663Celine de Araujo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
4718299Ella Marsden Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 46
4815Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 47
4911398Johnny Magardino NCSC White /0.00 48
5018366Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
515644Sebastian Planas Coral Reef Yatch Club Miami F; Red /0.00 50
52395Sam Dreyfuss Naples Community Sailing Center White /0.00 51
5318813Chris Purcell KBYC White /0.00 52
545699J.J. Smith SPYC White /0.00 53
5516124Owen Hennessey Moriches YC/Team Gnarly White /0.00 54
5618764Ashley Delisser CRYC White /0.00 55
5717336Andrew Douglas Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 56
5814878Kingsley Ehrich USSCMC Blue /0.00 57
5918124Sinead McManus USSCMC Red /0.00 58
6080196Lauren Waldman Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 59
6116897Justin Callahan Naples Community Sailing Center White /0.00 60
6217658Thomas Staubli CRYC White /0.00 61
6319118Eddie Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 62
64FIN 828Rocco Falcone Antigua Yacht Club White /0.00 63
6514255Matthew Magardino NCSC Red /0.00 64
6616367Gage DeNatale SCYC- Team Gnarly White /0.00 65
6712802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 66
6819067Jayson Johnson Port Clinton Yacht Club White /0.00 67
6915211Anika Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 68
7015805Robby Lane Marcus Lane Blue /0.00 69
7113829Karl Wagerson Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 70
7214926Ethan Osborne Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 71
7313Kelly Clark LYC White /0.00 72
7416688Alexander Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 73
7518122Cameron Grubb LYC Red /0.00 74
7614381Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 75
7718809Christopher Douglas Naples Community Sailing Center Red /0.00 76
7817742Chase Sabadash LYC Blue /0.00 77
7912128Sol Strelitz Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 78
8018897Connor Murphy LYC Blue /0.00 79
8114748Caroline Flynn Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 80
8215436Julia Johansson CRYC White DNC/0.00 89
8315644Jack Johansson CRYC Red DNC/0.00 89
8417259Ryan Guth Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue DNC/0.00 89
8518288Ben Kern Coral reef yacht club Red DNC/0.00 89
86USA18308Ian MacDiarmid Team M/CRYC Red DNS/0.00 89
8718478Julian M. Blanes CRYC Red DNS/0.00 89
8818242Eduardo Mintzias Lauderdale Yacht Club Red DSQ/0.00 89

Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 10, 2012 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Campbell Rich

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network