Florida State Optimist Championship & USSCMC Spring OptiFest 2012
US Sailing Center - Martin County | March 10-11, 2012

Optimist (88 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 10, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115727Sean Brennan CRYC Red /0.00 1
217848Shawn Harvey Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
3USA18308Ian MacDiarmid Team M/CRYC Red /0.00 3
418295Nico Schultz Team FOR/SYS Red /0.00 4
517295Nick Hernandez TEAM FOR Red /0.00 5
618242Eduardo Mintzias Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
714077Gracie Howie CRYC Red /0.00 7
817853Alie Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
917852Liza Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
1017337Jeff Glosenger TeamFOR / Lavallette YC Red /0.00 10
1115535Ivan Shestopalov CRYC Blue /0.00 11
1212801Paul Streater Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 12
1318302Nic Muller lauderdale yc Red /0.00 13
1417397Tucker Weed CRYC Blue /0.00 14
1518080Truckie Greenhouse American Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
1618314Ripley Shelley CRYC White /0.00 16
1714618Luke Welker Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 17
1818799Paul Lobree Biscayne Bay/CRYC Blue /0.00 18
1916959Sophia Reineke Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 19
2018034Louisa Nordstrom Team FOR/VYBA Red /0.00 20
2117077Patrick Shanahan TeamFor/SPYC Red /0.00 21
2215022Mack Fox Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 22
2317742Chase Sabadash LYC Blue /0.00 23
24IRL1449Loghlen Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
2519404Severin Gramm Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2618122Cameron Grubb LYC Red /0.00 26
2718081Claire Havig ncsc Red /0.00 27
2814288Shane Riera CRYC Blue /0.00 28
2918380Matthew Keller ncsc Blue /0.00 29
3018083Ryan Hennessey Moriches YC/Team Gnarly Red /0.00 30
317937Jensen McTighe LYC Red /0.00 31
3218486Jack DeNatale Team Gnarly Blue /0.00 32
3318312Emma Marsden Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 33
3419599Calli Lewis LYC Red /0.00 34
3519358Olivier Grubb LYC Blue /0.00 35
3617663Celine de Araujo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3717785Jojo Bolduc CRYC Blue /0.00 37
3818756Katie Delisser CRYC Red /0.00 38
391616Stephen Streater Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 39
4080196Lauren Waldman Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 40
4118300Andy Burns Team FOR/DIYC Red /0.00 41
4216702Will Gallagher Team Gnarly Red /0.00 42
4318897Connor Murphy LYC Blue /0.00 43
4418124Sinead McManus USSCMC Red /0.00 44
4516688Alexander Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 45
4614381Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
4713215Max Gillette Team FOR/Lyc Red /0.00 47
4815Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 48
4911398Johnny Magardino NCSC White /0.00 49
5013844Kevin Merten Upper Keys Sailing Club Red /0.00 50
5114748Caroline Flynn Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 51
5215805Robby Lane Marcus Lane Blue /0.00 52
5313Kelly Clark LYC White /0.00 53
541707Julia Kowalewska CRYC White /0.00 54
5516440Julia Leighton lyc Red /0.00 55
5618261Lucie Keller Naples Sailing club Red /0.00 56
5719075Grant Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 57
5817717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 58
5918366Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 59
6018809Christopher Douglas Naples Community Sailing Center Red /0.00 60
6118299Ella Marsden Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 61
6212128Sol Strelitz Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 62
6317658Thomas Staubli CRYC White /0.00 63
6413829Karl Wagerson Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 64
65FIN 828Rocco Falcone Antigua Yacht Club White /0.00 65
66395Sam Dreyfuss Naples Community Sailing Center White /0.00 66
6716124Owen Hennessey Moriches YC/Team Gnarly White /0.00 67
6817336Andrew Douglas Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 68
6917772Nicholas Ochalek USSCMC Blue /0.00 69
7016715Daniel Denison SPYC Red /0.00 70
715644Sebastian Planas Coral Reef Yatch Club Miami F; Red /0.00 71
7219067Jayson Johnson Port Clinton Yacht Club White /0.00 72
735699J.J. Smith SPYC White /0.00 73
7419118Eddie Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 74
7514926Ethan Osborne Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 75
7614255Matthew Magardino NCSC Red /0.00 76
7712802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 77
7815211Anika Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 78
7918813Chris Purcell KBYC White /0.00 79
8018478Julian M. Blanes CRYC Red /0.00 80
8118764Ashley Delisser CRYC White DSQ/0.00 89
8215436Julia Johansson CRYC White DNC/0.00 89
8315644Jack Johansson CRYC Red DNC/0.00 89
8417259Ryan Guth Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue DNC/0.00 89
8518288Ben Kern Coral reef yacht club Red DNC/0.00 89
8614878Kingsley Ehrich USSCMC Blue DNS/0.00 89
8716367Gage DeNatale SCYC- Team Gnarly White DNS/0.00 89
8816897Justin Callahan Naples Community Sailing Center White DNS/0.00 89

Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 10, 2012 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Campbell Rich

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network