43rd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 06-07, 2012

Optimist Green, Division (52 boats)

Race 10
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
116763Bella Gonzalez CRYC /0.00 1
26905Luke Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
313007Francisco Garcia-Montes Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 3
413698Andrew Aramayo cgsc /0.00 4
517710Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 5
6150Hudson Jenkins Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 6
7182Cesare Allocco Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 7
819451Brezlan Malina Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 8
98310LIAM O'KEEFE CRYC/BBYC /0.00 9
1015836Leah Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 10
110028Teddy Bueres CRYC /0.00 11
127231Michael Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 12
133702Sebastian Riquelme Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 13
1410162John Costello LYC /0.00 14
1519836Zachariah Schemel Naples Sailing Center /0.00 15
16507Ariel Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 16
17180Jorge Gutierrez Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 17
1817087Karl Waldman CGSC /0.00 18
191500Berta Puig CRYC /0.00 19
2019Chandler Scott USSCMC /0.00 20
2115007Justin Marciano NCSC /0.00 21
22185Kyle Bramson Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 22
231113Liam Dorsey CGSC /0.00 23
241111Colin Dorsey CGSC /0.00 24
25LYC2Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 25
2615792Michael Moss Pam Moss /0.00 26
275674Tye Wellnitz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 27
288887Matilde Cingolani CGSC /0.00 28
291Jonathan Siegel Fort Lauderdale /0.00 29
3018588LOGAN VILLAR USSCMC /0.00 30
31645Alexander Behar Diana Duys /0.00 31
32183Griffin Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 32
33004Louis LaFontisee Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 33
3418854Caroline Locke USSCMC /0.00 34
356Maya Damski CRYC /0.00 35
3617407Alexandro Riquelme Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 36
371321Joey Zulim Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 37
382791Lizzy Schmidt CGSC /0.00 38
39111Christian Wagerson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 39
40419Michael Dorsey CGSC /0.00 40
411553Dmitriy Ovren Naples Community Sailing Center NCSC /0.00 41
421015Griffin Barron LUC OCS/0.00 53
4318544Kimberly Locke USSCMC DSQ/0.00 53
4419378Patrick Igoe NCSC DNC/0.00 53
4512025Alexandra Igoe NCSC DNC/0.00 53
46184kane chebaut KBYC DNC/0.00 53
4715695alejandro benavente kbyc DNS/0.00 53
4810Michael Macrae Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
49133jacques rive coconut grove sailing club DNS/0.00 53
50181Isabella D'Ottone Key Biscayne Yacth Club DNS/0.00 53
51678Alexander Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 53
52800danny hughes Naples Sailing center DNS/0.00 53

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network