43rd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 06-07, 2012

Optimist, Division Blue (26 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
114288Shane Riera CRYC Blue /0.00 4
219404Severin Gramm Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
318799Paul Lobree Biscayne Bay/CRYC Blue /0.00 9
4IRL1449Loghlen Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
517259Ryan Guth Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 12
614381Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
718897Connor Murphy LYC Blue /0.00 14
818366Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
919092Olivia Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 19
1019358Olivier Grubb LYC Blue /0.00 22
111616Stephen Streater Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
1214618Luke Welker Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 25
1312128Sol Strelitz Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
1417663Celine de Araujo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
1514926Ethan Osborne Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue DNF/0.00 57
1617772Nicholas Ochalek USSCMC Blue DNS/0.00 57
1718277Greyson Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 57
1813829Karl Wagerson Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 57
1917717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 57
2017658Thomas Staubli CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 57
2117848Shawn Harvey Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 57
2218290Patrick Visan CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 57
2318312Emma Marsden Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue DNS/0.00 57
2412802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 57
2514878Kinglsey Ehrich USSCMC Blue DNS/0.00 57
2680196Lauren Waldman CGSC Blue DNS/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (17 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117321Alie Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
217852Liza Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
318295Nico Schultz Team FOR/SYS Red /0.00 3
414077Gracie Howie CRYC Red /0.00 6
513096Paula Resto CRYC Red /0.00 7
618242Eduardo Mintzias Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
718756Katie Delisser CRYC Red /0.00 10
818122Cameron Grubb LYC Red /0.00 15
913975Conner Correll Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
1018430Holden Payne CRYC Red /0.00 17
1118124Sinead McManus USSCMC Red /0.00 20
1212801Paul Streater Lauderdale YC Red DSQ/0.00 57
1318021Sam Baker CRYC Red DNS/0.00 57
1418316Edmund Aramayo cgsc Red DNS/0.00 57
1518478Julian M. Blanes CRYC Red DNS/0.00 57
1613844Kevin Merten Upper Keys Sailing Club Red DNS/0.00 57
1715013Alexander Ohrmundt UKSC Red DNS/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (13 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
119118Edward Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 21
218299Ella Marsden Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 24
319288Julia Kowalewska CRYC White /0.00 26
416688Alexander Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 27
517246Bryce Tone Tone White DNS/0.00 57
618278Garrett Dixon LauderdaleYacht Club White DNS/0.00 57
718813Christopher Purcell KBYC White DNS/0.00 57
813Kelly Clark LYC White DNS/0.00 57
915436Julia Johansson CRYC White DNS/0.00 57
1015705Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club White DNS/0.00 57
1118764Ashley Delisser CRYC White DNS/0.00 57
1218811Joshua Miller CRYC White DNS/0.00 57
13usa18314Ripley Shelley CRYC White DNS/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network