43rd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 06-07, 2012

Optimist Green, Division (52 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
116763Bella Gonzalez CRYC /0.00 1
219451Brezlan Malina Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
31500Berta Puig CRYC /0.00 3
48310LIAM O'KEEFE CRYC/BBYC /0.00 4
5LYC2Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 5
6150Hudson Jenkins Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 6
717710Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 7
83702Sebastian Riquelme Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 8
90028Teddy Bueres CRYC /0.00 9
106905Luke Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 10
1110162John Costello LYC /0.00 11
127231Michael Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 12
1315792Michael Moss Pam Moss /0.00 13
14507Ariel Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 14
15185Kyle Bramson Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 15
1613007Francisco Garcia-Montes Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 16
171015Griffin Barron LUC /0.00 17
1815836Leah Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 18
19645Alexander Behar Diana Duys /0.00 19
2017087Karl Waldman CGSC /0.00 20
2119Chandler Scott USSCMC /0.00 21
2213698Andrew Aramayo cgsc /0.00 22
23419Michael Dorsey CGSC /0.00 23
241111Colin Dorsey CGSC /0.00 24
2519836Zachariah Schemel Naples Sailing Center /0.00 25
265674Tye Wellnitz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 26
27182Cesare Allocco Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 27
2818854Caroline Locke USSCMC /0.00 28
296Maya Damski CRYC /0.00 29
3015007Justin Marciano NCSC /0.00 30
312791Lizzy Schmidt CGSC /0.00 31
321321Joey Zulim Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 32
33180Jorge Gutierrez Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 33
348887Matilde Cingolani CGSC /0.00 34
3517407Alexandro Riquelme Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNF/0.00 53
3618588LOGAN VILLAR USSCMC DNF/0.00 53
371553Dmitriy Ovren Naples Community Sailing Center NCSC DNS/0.00 53
381Jonathan Siegel Fort Lauderdale DNS/0.00 53
39004Louis LaFontisee Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
4010Michael Macrae Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
41111Christian Wagerson Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
42133jacques rive coconut grove sailing club DNS/0.00 53
43181Isabella D'Ottone Key Biscayne Yacth Club DNS/0.00 53
44183Griffin Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
45184kane chebaut KBYC DNS/0.00 53
46678Alexander Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 53
47800danny hughes Naples Sailing center DNS/0.00 53
481113Liam Dorsey CGSC DNS/0.00 53
4912025Alexandra Igoe NCSC DNS/0.00 53
5015695alejandro benavente kbyc DNS/0.00 53
5119378Patrick Igoe NCSC DNS/0.00 53
5218544Kimberly Locke USSCMC DNF/0.00 53

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network