43rd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 06-07, 2012

Optimist, Division Blue (26 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118799Paul Lobree Biscayne Bay/CRYC Blue /0.00 4
217848Shawn Harvey Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
314288Shane Riera CRYC Blue /0.00 8
418277Greyson Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
5IRL1449Loghlen Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
619404Severin Gramm Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
719092Olivia Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 17
819358Olivier Grubb LYC Blue /0.00 18
917259Ryan Guth Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 27
1018312Emma Marsden Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 28
1117717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
1212802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
1314618Luke Welker Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 34
1418897Connor Murphy LYC Blue /0.00 35
151616Stephen Streater Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
1618366Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
1714381Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
1812128Sol Strelitz Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
1917663Celine de Araujo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
2014878Kinglsey Ehrich USSCMC Blue /0.00 43
2117772Nicholas Ochalek USSCMC Blue /0.00 44
2214926Ethan Osborne Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 45
2313829Karl Wagerson Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 48
2480196Lauren Waldman CGSC Blue /0.00 51
2517658Thomas Staubli CRYC Blue /0.00 52
2618290Patrick Visan CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (17 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118295Nico Schultz Team FOR/SYS Red /0.00 1
217852Liza Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
312801Paul Streater Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 3
417321Alie Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
518242Eduardo Mintzias Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
618430Holden Payne CRYC Red /0.00 10
713096Paula Resto CRYC Red /0.00 11
813975Conner Correll Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
914077Gracie Howie CRYC Red /0.00 14
1018122Cameron Grubb LYC Red /0.00 16
1118756Katie Delisser CRYC Red /0.00 19
1218478Julian M. Blanes CRYC Red /0.00 20
1313844Kevin Merten Upper Keys Sailing Club Red /0.00 23
1415013Alexander Ohrmundt UKSC Red /0.00 25
1518124Sinead McManus USSCMC Red /0.00 31
1618316Edmund Aramayo cgsc Red /0.00 32
1718021Sam Baker CRYC Red DNS/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (13 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118811Joshua Miller CRYC White /0.00 21
219118Edward Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 22
3usa18314Ripley Shelley CRYC White /0.00 24
418299Ella Marsden Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 26
519288Julia Kowalewska CRYC White /0.00 29
615436Julia Johansson CRYC White /0.00 41
718764Ashley Delisser CRYC White /0.00 42
816688Alexander Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 46
917246Bryce Tone Tone White /0.00 47
1018278Garrett Dixon LauderdaleYacht Club White /0.00 49
1115705Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 50
1213Kelly Clark LYC White /0.00 53
1318813Christopher Purcell KBYC White DNF/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network