43rd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 06-07, 2012

Optimist Green, Division (52 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
119Chandler Scott USSCMC /0.00 1
213007Francisco Garcia-Montes Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 2
319451Brezlan Malina Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 3
4150Hudson Jenkins Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
50028Teddy Bueres CRYC /0.00 5
613698Andrew Aramayo cgsc /0.00 6
71321Joey Zulim Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 7
88310LIAM O'KEEFE CRYC/BBYC /0.00 8
96905Luke Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 9
1015836Leah Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 10
111500Berta Puig CRYC /0.00 11
121015Griffin Barron LUC /0.00 12
13LYC2Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
141Jonathan Siegel Fort Lauderdale DNS/0.00 53
15004Louis LaFontisee Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
166Maya Damski CRYC DNS/0.00 53
1710Michael Macrae Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
18111Christian Wagerson Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
19133jacques rive coconut grove sailing club DNS/0.00 53
20180Jorge Gutierrez Key Biscayne Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
21181Isabella D'Ottone Key Biscayne Yacth Club DNS/0.00 53
22182Cesare Allocco Key Biscayne Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
23183Griffin Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
24184kane chebaut KBYC DNS/0.00 53
25185Kyle Bramson Key Biscayne Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
26419Michael Dorsey CGSC DNS/0.00 53
27507Ariel Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
28645Alexander Behar Diana Duys DNS/0.00 53
29678Alexander Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 53
30800danny hughes Naples Sailing center DNS/0.00 53
311111Colin Dorsey CGSC DNS/0.00 53
321113Liam Dorsey CGSC DNS/0.00 53
331553Dmitriy Ovren Naples Community Sailing Center NCSC DNS/0.00 53
342791Lizzy Schmidt CGSC DNS/0.00 53
353702Sebastian Riquelme Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 53
365674Tye Wellnitz Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
377231Michael Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 53
388887Matilde Cingolani CGSC DNS/0.00 53
3910162John Costello LYC DNS/0.00 53
4012025Alexandra Igoe NCSC DNS/0.00 53
4115007Justin Marciano NCSC DNS/0.00 53
4215695alejandro benavente kbyc DNS/0.00 53
4315792Michael Moss Pam Moss DNS/0.00 53
4416763Bella Gonzalez CRYC DNS/0.00 53
4517087Karl Waldman CGSC DNS/0.00 53
4617407Alexandro Riquelme Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 53
4717710Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
4818544Kimberly Locke USSCMC DNS/0.00 53
4918588LOGAN VILLAR USSCMC DNS/0.00 53
5018854Caroline Locke USSCMC DNS/0.00 53
5119378Patrick Igoe NCSC DNS/0.00 53
5219836Zachariah Schemel Naples Sailing Center DNS/0.00 53

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network