43rd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 06-07, 2012

Optimist, Division Blue (26 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117848Shawn Harvey Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
214288Shane Riera CRYC Blue /0.00 5
318799Paul Lobree Biscayne Bay/CRYC Blue /0.00 9
4IRL1449Loghlen Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
517717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
619404Severin Gramm Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
719358Olivier Grubb LYC Blue /0.00 15
814618Luke Welker Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 17
918277Greyson Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
101616Stephen Streater Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
1117658Thomas Staubli CRYC Blue /0.00 26
1218312Emma Marsden Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 27
1317663Celine de Araujo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
1419092Olivia Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 31
1518366Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
1617259Ryan Guth Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 36
1714878Kinglsey Ehrich USSCMC Blue /0.00 37
1818897Connor Murphy LYC Blue /0.00 38
1914381Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
2012128Sol Strelitz Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
2117772Nicholas Ochalek USSCMC Blue /0.00 46
2280196Lauren Waldman CGSC Blue /0.00 47
2314926Ethan Osborne Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 51
2413829Karl Wagerson Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
2512802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 57
2618290Patrick Visan CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (17 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118295Nico Schultz Team FOR/SYS Red /0.00 1
217321Alie Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
317852Liza Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
418430Holden Payne CRYC Red /0.00 6
514077Gracie Howie CRYC Red /0.00 7
612801Paul Streater Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 8
718242Eduardo Mintzias Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
818756Katie Delisser CRYC Red /0.00 14
913096Paula Resto CRYC Red /0.00 16
1018478Julian M. Blanes CRYC Red /0.00 18
1113844Kevin Merten Upper Keys Sailing Club Red /0.00 19
1218122Cameron Grubb LYC Red /0.00 20
1318124Sinead McManus USSCMC Red /0.00 21
1418316Edmund Aramayo cgsc Red /0.00 29
1513975Conner Correll Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 33
1615013Alexander Ohrmundt UKSC Red DNF/0.00 57
1718021Sam Baker CRYC Red DNS/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (13 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118811Joshua Miller CRYC White /0.00 22
2usa18314Ripley Shelley CRYC White /0.00 24
317246Bryce Tone Tone White /0.00 28
418299Ella Marsden Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 32
519288Julia Kowalewska CRYC White /0.00 35
615705Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 39
715436Julia Johansson CRYC White /0.00 40
818764Ashley Delisser CRYC White /0.00 41
919118Edward Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 44
1018278Garrett Dixon LauderdaleYacht Club White /0.00 45
1113Kelly Clark LYC White /0.00 48
1218813Christopher Purcell KBYC White /0.00 49
1316688Alexander Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network