43rd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 06-07, 2012

Optimist, Division Blue (26 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117848Shawn Harvey Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
214288Shane Riera CRYC Blue /0.00 5
319404Severin Gramm Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
418799Paul Lobree Biscayne Bay/CRYC Blue /0.00 7
5IRL1449Loghlen Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
614618Luke Welker Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 11
719358Olivier Grubb LYC Blue /0.00 12
81616Stephen Streater Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
917658Thomas Staubli CRYC Blue /0.00 19
1017663Celine de Araujo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
1118366Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
1217772Nicholas Ochalek USSCMC Blue /0.00 23
1314381Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
1417259Ryan Guth Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 30
1517717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
1612128Sol Strelitz Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
1714878Kinglsey Ehrich USSCMC Blue /0.00 34
1818897Connor Murphy LYC Blue /0.00 36
1918312Emma Marsden Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 40
2014926Ethan Osborne Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 41
2112802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
2219092Olivia Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 44
2380196Lauren Waldman CGSC Blue /0.00 48
2413829Karl Wagerson Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
2518290Patrick Visan CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 57
2618277Greyson Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue DSQ/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (17 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118295Nico Schultz Team FOR/SYS Red /0.00 1
217321Alie Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
317852Liza Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
418242Eduardo Mintzias Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
512801Paul Streater Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 9
618124Sinead McManus USSCMC Red /0.00 14
718756Katie Delisser CRYC Red /0.00 15
813975Conner Correll Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 17
914077Gracie Howie CRYC Red /0.00 20
1018478Julian M. Blanes CRYC Red /0.00 24
1118430Holden Payne CRYC Red /0.00 26
1213096Paula Resto CRYC Red /0.00 28
1318122Cameron Grubb LYC Red /0.00 29
1413844Kevin Merten Upper Keys Sailing Club Red /0.00 33
1518316Edmund Aramayo cgsc Red /0.00 35
1618021Sam Baker CRYC Red DNS/0.00 57
1715013Alexander Ohrmundt UKSC Red DNF/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (13 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1usa18314Ripley Shelley CRYC White /0.00 16
218811Joshua Miller CRYC White /0.00 18
319288Julia Kowalewska CRYC White /0.00 25
415436Julia Johansson CRYC White /0.00 37
518278Garrett Dixon LauderdaleYacht Club White /0.00 38
615705Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 39
716688Alexander Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 43
817246Bryce Tone Tone White /0.00 45
918764Ashley Delisser CRYC White /0.00 46
1013Kelly Clark LYC White /0.00 47
1119118Edward Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 50
1218813Christopher Purcell KBYC White /0.00 51
1318299Ella Marsden Upper Keys Sailing Club White DSQ/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network