43rd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 06-07, 2012

Optimist Green, Division (52 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1150Hudson Jenkins Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
26905Luke Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
38310LIAM O'KEEFE CRYC/BBYC /0.00 3
413698Andrew Aramayo cgsc /0.00 4
519451Brezlan Malina Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 5
613007Francisco Garcia-Montes Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 6
77231Michael Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 7
815007Justin Marciano NCSC /0.00 8
93702Sebastian Riquelme Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 9
1017710Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 10
1117087Karl Waldman CGSC /0.00 11
1216763Bella Gonzalez CRYC /0.00 12
131015Griffin Barron LUC /0.00 13
141500Berta Puig CRYC /0.00 14
150028Teddy Bueres CRYC /0.00 15
1615836Leah Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 16
1715792Michael Moss Pam Moss /0.00 17
1818854Caroline Locke USSCMC /0.00 18
1910162John Costello LYC /0.00 19
2019Chandler Scott USSCMC /0.00 20
21004Louis LaFontisee Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 21
22182Cesare Allocco Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 22
231113Liam Dorsey CGSC /0.00 23
2418588LOGAN VILLAR USSCMC /0.00 24
25LYC2Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 25
26507Ariel Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 26
2718544Kimberly Locke USSCMC /0.00 27
285674Tye Wellnitz Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 28
291111Colin Dorsey CGSC /0.00 29
30185Kyle Bramson Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 30
31419Michael Dorsey CGSC /0.00 31
328887Matilde Cingolani CGSC /0.00 32
33645Alexander Behar Diana Duys /0.00 33
346Maya Damski CRYC /0.00 34
35180Jorge Gutierrez Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 35
36181Isabella D'Ottone Key Biscayne Yacth Club /0.00 36
371Jonathan Siegel Fort Lauderdale /0.00 37
3817407Alexandro Riquelme Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 38
3919836Zachariah Schemel Naples Sailing Center /0.00 39
40183Griffin Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 40
412791Lizzy Schmidt CGSC /0.00 41
421321Joey Zulim Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 42
43111Christian Wagerson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 43
441553Dmitriy Ovren Naples Community Sailing Center NCSC /0.00 44
4515695alejandro benavente kbyc DNF/0.00 53
4610Michael Macrae Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 53
47133jacques rive coconut grove sailing club DNS/0.00 53
48184kane chebaut KBYC DNS/0.00 53
49678Alexander Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 53
50800danny hughes Naples Sailing center DNS/0.00 53
5112025Alexandra Igoe NCSC DNS/0.00 53
5219378Patrick Igoe NCSC DNS/0.00 53

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 06, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network