Marblehead Junior Race Week
Pleon Yacht Club |

420 Champ, Division (45 boats)

Race 1 | July 23, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
16214Ellis Price Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 1
26887Sara Klik Brenton Cove Racing Team /0.00 2
32745Abby Finkenauer Stonington Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 3
45036Ben MacShane Annisquam Yacht Club /0.00 4
56906Clayton Sasaki Portland Yacht Club /0.00 5
65068Peter Thibodeau Annisquam Yacht Club /0.00 6
7566David Zymba Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 7
850821Adam Piispanen Annisquam Yacht Club /0.00 8
91919Nainoa Nathanson Nainoa Nathanson /0.00 9
106456Ray Mangiaratti bristol yacht club RI /0.00 10
113444Olivia Aswad NAHANT /0.00 11
125015Jonathan Baker Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 12
13BH31Elle Reynolds Bucks harbor yacht club /0.00 13
142369Mcvitty LaPointe Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 14
151657Nicholas Pfosi UNH Community Sailing /0.00 15
166246Kyle Kliss Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 16
17BH32Perry Chase Buck's Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 17
18IJS16Angelina Todaro Ipswich Junior Sailing /0.00 18
196366Isabelle Fitzpatrick Sandy Bay Yacht /0.00 19
206371Henry Gates Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 20
21456Camille Homa Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 21
2211116Carly Gundersen Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 22
231116Kyle Gundersen Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 23
24975Ryan Walker Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 24
256368Joseph Caruso Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 25
26CSC06Benjamin Geffken Courageous Sailing /0.00 26
2714680Sasha Jones Camden Yacht Club /0.00 27
28BH34Trammell Evans Bucks Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 28
296373Colburn Symes Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 29
30IJS15Carsten Ueckert-LaPlante Ipswich Junior Sailing /0.00 30
311118Kathryn Dunn cohasset yacht club /0.00 31
321119Emily Swanborg Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 32
3333Aidan Dougherty Community Boating Inc. /0.00 33
346367Lindsay Neuberger Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 34
351113Reed Westcott Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 35
366369Jacob Binder Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 36
373354Lydia Antrim Nahant Sailing Program /0.00 37
381111Rennie Westcott Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 38
3910018Anna Brown Camden Yacht Club /0.00 39
40CBI3Peter Girard Community Boating Inc. /0.00 40
4111Nicolas Brackett Community Boating Inc. /0.00 41
423356Austin Gillespie Nahant Sailing Program /0.00 42
432249Clark Uhl Pleon Yacht Club DNF/0.00 45
44IJS14William Wallace Ipswich Junior Sailing DNF/0.00 45
455Lydia Mullan Winchester Boat Club DNC/0.00 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network