Marblehead Junior Race Week
Pleon Yacht Club |

Opti Yellow, Division Blue (17 boats)

Race 1 | July 23, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1SBYC10Zoe Ting SBYC Blue /0.00 1
2SBYC4Henry Mattson SBYC Blue /0.00 2
319176Emma Brophy MSA Blue /0.00 4
411162Matthew Egan AYC Blue /0.00 5
510506Bryce Morales Agamenticus Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
63520Tara Doherty Eastern Point YAcht Club Blue /0.00 8
71006Elaina Turner Eastern Point Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
814840Timothy Stone Annisquam Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
914182Nicholas Lorentzen CCIA Blue /0.00 13
1015600William Davis Wendy Davis Blue /0.00 15
116DAHLIA GALANTE PLEON Blue /0.00 20
124Nathaniel Rogers IBYC Blue /0.00 21
131890Stephen Curcuru Eastern Point YAcht Club Blue /0.00 22
1488Liam Gildea Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
151016Lily Armstrong Eastern Point YAcht Club Blue /0.00 26
16100Lizzy Embick Sail Salem Blue /0.00 30
1716148Oliver Reineman Manchester Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti Yellow, Division Red (1 boats)

Race 1 | July 23, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
14762Lila Schibli Eastern Point Yacht Club Red /0.00 23

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti Yellow, Division White (19 boats)

Race 1 | July 23, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
17898William Poss Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 3
2148754Charlie Anderson Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 6
35526Brendan D'Orio Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 10
413966Johnny Andrew Annisquam White /0.00 11
51776Alexandra Budnick Eastern Point YAcht Club White /0.00 14
615818Matthew Caplan Corinthian Yacht Club White /0.00 16
713144Jack Dalton Eastern Yacht Club White /0.00 17
80428Matthew Thompson Eastern yacht Club White /0.00 18
916230Tim Cronin Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 19
1016Cassie Reinertson Agamenticus AYC White /0.00 25
119972Anna Souter Pleon White /0.00 27
127830Philip Jeffries Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 28
1315854JAMES GALANTE CORINTHIAN YACHT CLUB White /0.00 29
1414John Lucas Pleon Yacht club White DNF/0.00 36
155522Henry Mcgrath Eastern White DNF/0.00 36
1610546Miles Berry CCIA White DNF/0.00 36
1712716Chloe Macaulay Shelter Island Yacht Club White DNF/0.00 36
1819352William Hamilton Christmas Cove Improvement Association White DNF/0.00 36
1900Abigail Borggaard Pleon White DNC/0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network