Marblehead Junior Race Week
Pleon Yacht Club |

Opti Yellow, Division Blue (17 boats)

Race 2 | July 23, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1SBYC10Zoe Ting SBYC Blue /0.00 1
219176Emma Brophy MSA Blue /0.00 2
311162Matthew Egan AYC Blue /0.00 5
410506Bryce Morales Agamenticus Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
515600William Davis Wendy Davis Blue /0.00 7
61006Elaina Turner Eastern Point Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
7SBYC4Henry Mattson SBYC Blue /0.00 10
83520Tara Doherty Eastern Point YAcht Club Blue /0.00 12
914182Nicholas Lorentzen CCIA Blue /0.00 13
1014840Timothy Stone Annisquam Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
116DAHLIA GALANTE PLEON Blue /0.00 16
124Nathaniel Rogers IBYC Blue /0.00 18
131016Lily Armstrong Eastern Point YAcht Club Blue /0.00 20
141890Stephen Curcuru Eastern Point YAcht Club Blue /0.00 23
15100Lizzy Embick Sail Salem Blue /0.00 27
1688Liam Gildea Pleon Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 36
1716148Oliver Reineman Manchester Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti Yellow, Division Red (1 boats)

Race 2 | July 23, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
14762Lila Schibli Eastern Point Yacht Club Red DNF/0.00 36

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti Yellow, Division White (19 boats)

Race 2 | July 23, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
113966Johnny Andrew Annisquam White /0.00 3
21776Alexandra Budnick Eastern Point YAcht Club White /0.00 4
37898William Poss Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 8
47830Philip Jeffries Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 11
516230Tim Cronin Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 15
615854JAMES GALANTE CORINTHIAN YACHT CLUB White /0.00 17
715818Matthew Caplan Corinthian Yacht Club White /0.00 19
813144Jack Dalton Eastern Yacht Club White /0.00 21
95526Brendan D'Orio Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 22
10148754Charlie Anderson Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 24
110428Matthew Thompson Eastern yacht Club White /0.00 25
125522Henry Mcgrath Eastern White /0.00 26
1314John Lucas Pleon Yacht club White /0.00 28
1419352William Hamilton Christmas Cove Improvement Association White DNF/0.00 36
1510546Miles Berry CCIA White DNF/0.00 36
1612716Chloe Macaulay Shelter Island Yacht Club White DNF/0.00 36
179972Anna Souter Pleon White DNF/0.00 36
1816Cassie Reinertson Agamenticus AYC White DNF/0.00 36
1900Abigail Borggaard Pleon White DNC/0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network