Marblehead Junior Race Week
Pleon Yacht Club |

Opti Yellow, Division Blue (17 boats)

Race 4 | July 23, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1SBYC10Zoe Ting SBYC Blue /0.00 1
2SBYC4Henry Mattson SBYC Blue /0.00 2
310506Bryce Morales Agamenticus Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
411162Matthew Egan AYC Blue /0.00 6
51006Elaina Turner Eastern Point Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
63520Tara Doherty Eastern Point YAcht Club Blue /0.00 9
71890Stephen Curcuru Eastern Point YAcht Club Blue /0.00 13
819176Emma Brophy MSA Blue /0.00 15
91016Lily Armstrong Eastern Point YAcht Club Blue /0.00 16
104Nathaniel Rogers IBYC Blue /0.00 18
1115600William Davis Wendy Davis Blue /0.00 19
126DAHLIA GALANTE PLEON Blue /0.00 25
1314840Timothy Stone Annisquam Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
1414182Nicholas Lorentzen CCIA Blue /0.00 28
1588Liam Gildea Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
1616148Oliver Reineman Manchester Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
17100Lizzy Embick Sail Salem Blue DNF/0.00 37

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti Yellow, Division Red (1 boats)

Race 4 | July 23, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
14762Lila Schibli Eastern Point Yacht Club Red /0.00 12

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti Yellow, Division White (19 boats)

Race 4 | July 23, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
113144Jack Dalton Eastern Yacht Club White /0.00 3
27898William Poss Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 5
313966Johnny Andrew Annisquam White /0.00 7
47830Philip Jeffries Pleon Yacht Club White RDG/7.00 7
55526Brendan D'Orio Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 10
6148754Charlie Anderson Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 11
716230Tim Cronin Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 14
810546Miles Berry CCIA White /0.00 17
91776Alexandra Budnick Eastern Point YAcht Club White /0.00 20
1015818Matthew Caplan Corinthian Yacht Club White /0.00 21
119972Anna Souter Pleon White /0.00 22
1212716Chloe Macaulay Shelter Island Yacht Club White /0.00 23
130428Matthew Thompson Eastern yacht Club White /0.00 24
1414John Lucas Pleon Yacht club White /0.00 26
1516Cassie Reinertson Agamenticus AYC White /0.00 29
165522Henry Mcgrath Eastern White /0.00 30
1715854JAMES GALANTE CORINTHIAN YACHT CLUB White /0.00 31
1819352William Hamilton Christmas Cove Improvement Association White /0.00 34
1900Abigail Borggaard Pleon White DNC/0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network