Marblehead Junior Race Week
Pleon Yacht Club |

Opti Yellow, Division Blue (17 boats)

Race 5 | July 23, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1SBYC10Zoe Ting SBYC Blue /0.00 1
211162Matthew Egan AYC Blue /0.00 3
3SBYC4Henry Mattson SBYC Blue /0.00 6
43520Tara Doherty Eastern Point YAcht Club Blue /0.00 8
515600William Davis Wendy Davis Blue /0.00 9
610506Bryce Morales Agamenticus Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
719176Emma Brophy MSA Blue /0.00 12
81016Lily Armstrong Eastern Point YAcht Club Blue /0.00 15
96DAHLIA GALANTE PLEON Blue /0.00 16
104Nathaniel Rogers IBYC Blue /0.00 18
111890Stephen Curcuru Eastern Point YAcht Club Blue /0.00 20
1214182Nicholas Lorentzen CCIA Blue /0.00 25
1314840Timothy Stone Annisquam Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
1488Liam Gildea Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
151006Elaina Turner Eastern Point Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
16100Lizzy Embick Sail Salem Blue DNF/0.00 37
1716148Oliver Reineman Manchester Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 37

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti Yellow, Division Red (1 boats)

Race 5 | July 23, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
14762Lila Schibli Eastern Point Yacht Club Red /0.00 24

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti Yellow, Division White (19 boats)

Race 5 | July 23, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
17830Philip Jeffries Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 2
213144Jack Dalton Eastern Yacht Club White /0.00 4
313966Johnny Andrew Annisquam White /0.00 5
47898William Poss Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 7
516230Tim Cronin Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 11
65526Brendan D'Orio Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 13
714John Lucas Pleon Yacht club White /0.00 14
81776Alexandra Budnick Eastern Point YAcht Club White /0.00 17
9148754Charlie Anderson Pleon Yacht Club White /0.00 19
1010546Miles Berry CCIA White /0.00 21
1116Cassie Reinertson Agamenticus AYC White /0.00 22
1215818Matthew Caplan Corinthian Yacht Club White /0.00 23
1315854JAMES GALANTE CORINTHIAN YACHT CLUB White /0.00 27
140428Matthew Thompson Eastern yacht Club White /0.00 28
1512716Chloe Macaulay Shelter Island Yacht Club White /0.00 31
169972Anna Souter Pleon White /0.00 32
175522Henry Mcgrath Eastern White /0.00 33
1819352William Hamilton Christmas Cove Improvement Association White DNF/0.00 37
1900Abigail Borggaard Pleon White DNC/0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network