Laser Atlantic Coast Championship
Eastern Yacht Club | May 19-20, 2012

Laser (47 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 20, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1199023Clay Johnson Eastern YC & Little Egg Harbor /0.00 1
2194582Marc Jacobi Cedar Point YC /0.00 2
3201225Ryan Schmitz PWYC Open (M) /0.00 3
4198633Patrick Andreasen None Master (M) /0.00 4
5189811Peter Seidenberg Sail Newport Great Grand Master (M) /0.00 5
6191499Dave Powlison Lake Champlain YC Grand Master (M) /0.00 6
7157824Theodore Ingram Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 7
8199139Mike Russom UPenn Open (M) /0.00 8
9175053Luke Adams Sail Newport Junior (M) /0.00 9
10000001LUKE MULLER LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB Junior (M) /0.00 10
11190414JB Braun Eastern Yacht Club Master (M) /0.00 11
12187436Phil King WFSC Master (M) /0.00 12
13180494Matt Allen None /0.00 13
14168569Chris Palmieri Boston Yacht Club /0.00 14
15161100David Frazier FBYC Essex CT Grand Master (M) /0.00 15
16199554Benjamin Richardson Eastern YC Apprentice Master (M) /0.00 16
17175925Ben Wilkinson Mudheads/Ram Island Junior (M) /0.00 17
18181294sam altreuter Eastern YC Grand Master (M) /0.00 18
19196134Bryant Wood RNSYS Open (M) /0.00 19
20199028Thomas Gallagher Larchmont YC /0.00 20
21194594Eric Wilson SANJL Master (M) /0.00 21
22154091Stephen Uhl Corinthian Yacht Club Master (M) /0.00 22
23199148Henry Machum RNSYS Junior (M) /0.00 23
24154536PHILIP KERSTEN Nahant Dory Club Master (M) /0.00 24
25172028JOHN MCGLYNN Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 25
26192032Wayne Colahan Eastern Yacht Club Master (M) /0.00 26
27188692Jim Da Silva SailSalem.org Apprentice Master (M) /0.00 27
28194562LUKE MILLER ITHACA YACHT CLUB Junior (M) /0.00 28
29193337Fraser Wells RNSYS Junior (M) /0.00 29
30181173David Nelson Hingham Yacht Club Master (M) /0.00 30
31200587Mike Hecky Riverton YC Master (M) /0.00 31
32196160Seth Cooley Fleet 413 /0.00 32
33199160Douglas Slocum Eastern Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 33
34158778Hank Thorburn MYA Master (M) /0.00 34
35187813Nicholas LaChance Marblehead High School Junior (M) /0.00 35
36198048Andrew Burton EYC Apprentice Master (M) /0.00 36
37159785Jon Deutsch Fishing Bay Yacht Club Open (M) /0.00 37
38191455Paul Hayes Pyc Grand Master (M) /0.00 38
39159063JOSEPH MILLER ITHACA YACHT CLUB Master (M) /0.00 39
40201286Louis Chicoine Hoover Sailing Club /0.00 40
41157825Andrew Kingston Hyannis Yacht Club Junior (M) /0.00 41
42156954tom dailey NYYC Master (M) DNS/0.00 48
43169575Mark Bear New Bedford Yacht Club Master (M) DNS/0.00 48
44176723John Beal RSYC Grand Master (M) DNS/0.00 48
45187875Shawn pelissier Nbyc DNS/0.00 48
46193281Mike Matan RYA Master (M) DNS/0.00 48
47198631Stein Skaane Eastern YC Apprentice Master (M) DNS/0.00 48

Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 20, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network