New Bedford Junior Regatta
New Bedford Yacht Club |

420 (91 boats)

Race 3 | July 07, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 07, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16283Sean Golden Cam Tougas DBMS/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 1
26120Max Simmons Riley Legault Norwalk Yacht Club/ NCSC /0.00 2
36121Sam Alexander Brian Poirier Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon /0.00 3
44836Hugh MacGillivray Islay Petrie Ida Lewis YC/FAST/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 4
56627Bernardo Pacini Elena Tomlinson Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 5
63912Peter Lynn Lydia Grasberger Pleon YC/ Pleon /0.00 6
7ISV702Thomas Walden William Hundahl STYC / Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 7
86548Henry Tomlinson Katherine Downey Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 8
96457Sarah Fuller Julia Fuller Chatham YC/ Chatham YC /0.00 9
102128Forrest Short Karina Edwards Wianno Yacht Club/Houston YC/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 10
116558Chase Quinn John Cannistraro Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 11
126680Sam Curran James Shannon Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Sailing School /0.00 12
135015Jon Baker Hale Davies Pleon yacht club/ Pleon yacht club /0.00 13
146906Clayton Sasaki Anna Morin Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 14
155953Nick Sertl Katja Sertl Conanicut Yacht Club/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 15
166118Quinn Andersen Ethan Andersen MSA/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 16
171107Nick Arabia Hannah Howard Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 17
186893Eliot Caple Holley Toppa sail newport/ Brenton Cove Racing Team /0.00 18
196207Dwight Greenhouse Fiona O'Donnell NESS/ Ram Island YC /0.00 19
206387Griffin Pilz Casey Pilz Pettipaug Yacht Club/ Pettipaug Yacht Club /0.00 20
2112836Colby Vickerson Bradley Barth Northern Lake George YC/ Northern Lake George YC /0.00 21
224661Cameron Holley Jacob Martz MSA/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 22
239360Graham Kilvert Sophia Diserio Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 23
244669Nick DiGiovanni Alexander King FAST/ SIYC /0.00 24
256266Charlie Lalumiere Elizabeth Pemberton Wianno Yacht Club/ Falmouth/ Wianno /0.00 25
266117Luke Andersen James Collins Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 26
273312Eliza Garry Aidan Kennedy DIYC/Pleon/ Pleon Yatch Club/ Wayzata Yatch Club /0.00 27
286559Carter Pemberton Carter Simard Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 28
296887Alie Toppa Liza Toppa Brenton Cove Racing team/ Brenton cove /0.00 29
306249Curtis Adam Kaylie Walsh Ida Lewis YC/ Sail Newport /0.00 30
316264Scott Calnan Sarah Hannigan Scituate Harbor YC - DBMS/ NESS /0.00 31
321108Julia Downey Rebecca Corliss Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 32
332882Amina Brown Emma Vogel ECSA/ ECSA /0.00 33
345791Christopher Champa Laura Stickells Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 34
356215Tim Morse Lindsay Burroughs Harraseeket Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 35
366210Bradley Adam Charles MacBain East Greenwich Yacht Club/ Sail Newport/ Ida Lewis YC /0.00 36
373289Miranda Bakos Lily Roberts Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 37
386902Matthew Homa Alan McKinnon Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 38
396410MH Johnson Julia McKown Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 39
406505Grace Adam Carder Stout East Greenwich Yacht Club/Sail Newport/ Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 40
416393Peggy Kilvert Meaghan MacRae Nantucket YC/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 41
426554Hanno Kite-Powell Sydney Connor DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 42
436701Christina Sakellaris Sonia Lingos-Utley Sail Newport/ Sail Newport /0.00 43
446448Alec Stewart Alex Palfrey Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS /0.00 44
456195Jana Gailiunas Kara Gailiunas GPYC/ GPYC /0.00 45
464721Samuel Creighton Nathaniel Rautio Manchster Sailing/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 46
476214Ellis Price Emelia von Saltza Harraseeket Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 47
486129Sophie Pesek Tatiana Chiu WYC/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 48
495284Logan Russell Maura Lonergan Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 49
504714Lucas Martz Cameron Shaw MSA/ MSA /0.00 50
516151Nicholas Memoli Timothy Kelleher Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 51
526684Noah Kelleher Sarah Kelleher Brenton Cove / Sail Newport/ Brenton Cove / Sail Newport /0.00 52
536549Jonathan Pope Katie Sudduth Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 53
546552Megan MacKinnon Sarah Leonard Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 54
552172William Kiley Antonia Leggett Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 55
564584Ben Crosby chris yopp Winnipesaukee Yacht Club/ LWSA /0.00 56
572249Clark Uhl Thornton Uhl Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon /0.00 57
584115Cliff Gilman Richard Gilman Kittery Point Yacht Club/ Kittery Point Yacht Club /0.00 58
597822Nat Estes Nathalie Cavallo NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 59
606673Andrew Warner Brian Daley WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 60
614113Andrew Solomon Olivia Mclaughlin Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotui mosquito /0.00 61
626838CHARLES H MORANO Hannah Harrison EDGARTOWN YACHT CLUB/ EdgaRTOWN YACHT CLUB /0.00 62
632941Brad Seferian Caroline Bracken WDYC/ WDYC DNF/0.00 92
643446Allyson Plessner Marla Seaver Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92
654772Travis Carlisle Kate Mazzeo Pettipaug/ Pettipaug DNF/0.00 92
665014Nobska Goodhue Lilly Beardsley Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ wild harbor DNF/0.00 92
675366Alan Hunt Nate Wordell New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC DNF/0.00 92
685432JACKSON BARZUN Adriana GRIMES COTUIT MOSQUITO YACHT CLUB/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92
695630Ian Woodcock Cecilia Schneider NBYC/ NBYC DNF/0.00 92
705631Gianni Cavallo MEAGHAN COSTA NBYC/ NBYC DNF/0.00 92
715634Sean Lawrie Ian Lawrie Northern Lake George Yacht Club/ Northern Lake George YC DNF/0.00 92
725922Jacqueline Whalen Madeline Memoli Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92
736134Tucker Wheeler Stephen Stickles wianno/ Wianno DNF/0.00 92
746152Caroline Downey Chloe Kelleher Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92
756296Parker Tonissi Audrey Webb BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92
766302Rob Sleight Luke Duffy Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92
776394Matt Lau-Hansen Henry Woram Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC DNF/0.00 92
786550Sean Healy Aaron Klein Duxbury Maritime School/ DBMS DNF/0.00 92
796557Bella DiPietro Kathryn Shea Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92
806837Peter Giordano Natalie Harrison Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92
816905Cooper Siepert Andrew Morrissette Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92
826836Ned Mitchell Charlotte Champ Edgartown/ Edgartown Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92
834717Olivia Baranowski Emma Mooradian Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92
846553Grant DeWald Noel Hoyt DBMS/ DBMS DNF/0.00 92
85CYC2Stephenson Lee Bailey Lee Chapoquoit Yacht Club/ Chapoquoit Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92
861109Sarah Howard Nina Gonzales Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92
871110William Towner Haley Okun Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC DNF/0.00 92
881301Davis Jackson Nicholas Solomon Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ CMYC DNF/0.00 92
891798Maxwel Seferian Alexis Hamel WDYC/ West Dennis yacht club DNF/0.00 92
902292Madeline Sperling Harry Shea Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92
912293Wesley Bright Sara Newstein Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club DNF/0.00 92

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 07, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network