New Bedford Junior Regatta
New Bedford Yacht Club |

420 (91 boats)

Race 5 | July 07, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 07, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16120Max Simmons Riley Legault Norwalk Yacht Club/ NCSC /0.00 1
26548Henry Tomlinson Katherine Downey Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 2
36210Bradley Adam Charles MacBain East Greenwich Yacht Club/ Sail Newport/ Ida Lewis YC /0.00 3
46118Quinn Andersen Ethan Andersen MSA/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 4
56559Carter Pemberton Carter Simard Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 5
66448Alec Stewart Alex Palfrey Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS /0.00 6
76387Griffin Pilz Casey Pilz Pettipaug Yacht Club/ Pettipaug Yacht Club /0.00 7
86393Peggy Kilvert Meaghan MacRae Nantucket YC/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 8
96893Eliot Caple Holley Toppa sail newport/ Brenton Cove Racing Team /0.00 9
106410MH Johnson Julia McKown Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 10
116558Chase Quinn John Cannistraro Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 11
123289Miranda Bakos Lily Roberts Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 12
136505Grace Adam Carder Stout East Greenwich Yacht Club/Sail Newport/ Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 13
142128Forrest Short Karina Edwards Wianno Yacht Club/Houston YC/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 14
156129Sophie Pesek Tatiana Chiu WYC/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 15
166887Alie Toppa Liza Toppa Brenton Cove Racing team/ Brenton cove /0.00 16
176151Nicholas Memoli Timothy Kelleher Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 17
186906Clayton Sasaki Anna Morin Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 18
199360Graham Kilvert Sophia Diserio Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 19
206207Dwight Greenhouse Fiona O'Donnell NESS/ Ram Island YC /0.00 20
214836Hugh MacGillivray Islay Petrie Ida Lewis YC/FAST/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 21
226549Jonathan Pope Katie Sudduth Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 22
233912Peter Lynn Lydia Grasberger Pleon YC/ Pleon /0.00 23
242249Clark Uhl Thornton Uhl Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon /0.00 24
255953Nick Sertl Katja Sertl Conanicut Yacht Club/ Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 25
266283Sean Golden Cam Tougas DBMS/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 26
276837Peter Giordano Natalie Harrison Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 27
284115Cliff Gilman Richard Gilman Kittery Point Yacht Club/ Kittery Point Yacht Club /0.00 28
292882Amina Brown Emma Vogel ECSA/ ECSA /0.00 29
304714Lucas Martz Cameron Shaw MSA/ MSA /0.00 30
316266Charlie Lalumiere Elizabeth Pemberton Wianno Yacht Club/ Falmouth/ Wianno /0.00 31
326121Sam Alexander Brian Poirier Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon /0.00 32
336457Sarah Fuller Julia Fuller Chatham YC/ Chatham YC /0.00 33
346554Hanno Kite-Powell Sydney Connor DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 34
353312Eliza Garry Aidan Kennedy DIYC/Pleon/ Pleon Yatch Club/ Wayzata Yatch Club /0.00 35
366249Curtis Adam Kaylie Walsh Ida Lewis YC/ Sail Newport /0.00 36
372172William Kiley Antonia Leggett Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 37
381110William Towner Haley Okun Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 38
3912836Colby Vickerson Bradley Barth Northern Lake George YC/ Northern Lake George YC /0.00 39
406701Christina Sakellaris Sonia Lingos-Utley Sail Newport/ Sail Newport /0.00 40
41ISV702Thomas Walden William Hundahl STYC / Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 41
426264Scott Calnan Sarah Hannigan Scituate Harbor YC - DBMS/ NESS /0.00 42
436627Bernardo Pacini Elena Tomlinson Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 43
446838CHARLES H MORANO Hannah Harrison EDGARTOWN YACHT CLUB/ EdgaRTOWN YACHT CLUB /0.00 44
456553Grant DeWald Noel Hoyt DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 45
466195Jana Gailiunas Kara Gailiunas GPYC/ GPYC /0.00 46
471107Nick Arabia Hannah Howard Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 47
484661Cameron Holley Jacob Martz MSA/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 48
494772Travis Carlisle Kate Mazzeo Pettipaug/ Pettipaug /0.00 49
505791Christopher Champa Laura Stickells Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 50
511108Julia Downey Rebecca Corliss Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 51
526117Luke Andersen James Collins Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 52
536550Sean Healy Aaron Klein Duxbury Maritime School/ DBMS /0.00 53
546902Matthew Homa Alan McKinnon Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 54
554721Samuel Creighton Nathaniel Rautio Manchster Sailing/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 55
566214Ellis Price Emelia von Saltza Harraseeket Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 56
576684Noah Kelleher Sarah Kelleher Brenton Cove / Sail Newport/ Brenton Cove / Sail Newport /0.00 57
586152Caroline Downey Chloe Kelleher Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 58
592293Wesley Bright Sara Newstein Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 59
60CYC2Stephenson Lee Bailey Lee Chapoquoit Yacht Club/ Chapoquoit Yacht Club /0.00 60
616215Tim Morse Lindsay Burroughs Harraseeket Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 61
624113Andrew Solomon Olivia Mclaughlin Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotui mosquito /0.00 62
635284Logan Russell Maura Lonergan Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 63
646680Sam Curran James Shannon Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Sailing School /0.00 64
655366Alan Hunt Nate Wordell New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 65
666296Parker Tonissi Audrey Webb BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 66
676394Matt Lau-Hansen Henry Woram Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC /0.00 67
682941Brad Seferian Caroline Bracken WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 68
696552Megan MacKinnon Sarah Leonard Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 69
705432JACKSON BARZUN Adriana GRIMES COTUIT MOSQUITO YACHT CLUB/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 70
711798Maxwel Seferian Alexis Hamel WDYC/ West Dennis yacht club /0.00 71
725634Sean Lawrie Ian Lawrie Northern Lake George Yacht Club/ Northern Lake George YC /0.00 72
736673Andrew Warner Brian Daley WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 73
741109Sarah Howard Nina Gonzales Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 74
755630Ian Woodcock Cecilia Schneider NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 75
765015Jon Baker Hale Davies Pleon yacht club/ Pleon yacht club /0.00 76
775631Gianni Cavallo MEAGHAN COSTA NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 77
786134Tucker Wheeler Stephen Stickles wianno/ Wianno /0.00 78
796836Ned Mitchell Charlotte Champ Edgartown/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 79
803446Allyson Plessner Marla Seaver Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 80
815014Nobska Goodhue Lilly Beardsley Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ wild harbor /0.00 81
826302Rob Sleight Luke Duffy Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 82
831301Davis Jackson Nicholas Solomon Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ CMYC /0.00 83
844717Olivia Baranowski Emma Mooradian Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 84
856905Cooper Siepert Andrew Morrissette Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 85
866557Bella DiPietro Kathryn Shea Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 86
877822Nat Estes Nathalie Cavallo NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 87
882292Madeline Sperling Harry Shea Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 88
894584Ben Crosby chris yopp Winnipesaukee Yacht Club/ LWSA OCS/0.00 92
905922Jacqueline Whalen Madeline Memoli Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club OCS/0.00 92
914669Nick DiGiovanni Alexander King FAST/ SIYC DNF/0.00 92

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 07, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network