NorCal#5 - Lighthouse Regatta
Santa Cruz Yacht Club | November 03, 2012

CFJ Gold (32 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 03, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
131Jackson Wagner Jeff Barratt PYSF/ PYSF /0.00 1
218Corey Lynch Ted Bascom sfyc/ sfyc /0.00 2
378Noah Barrengoes Alexa Swartz SYC/ SYC /0.00 3
479Sam Gates Quinn Vangelos SYC/ SYC /0.00 4
528Kyle Larsen Peter Werner San Francisco YC / Sequoia YC/ Sequoia YC /0.00 5
677Tris Craig Hayley Murphy SYC/ SYC /0.00 6
719Will Martens Marita Prodger
Jack Gersten
san francisco YC/ sfyc
/ SFYC
/0.00 7
815Scott Buckstaff Lucie Welles San Francisco Yacht Club/ /0.00 8
922Michael Pacholski Alex Appel PYSF/ PYSF /0.00 9
1086John Canepa Kaitlyn Poutre Stockton Sailing Club/RYC/ SSC /0.00 10
1125Calum Finlayson Tanmay Chordia Sequoia YC/St Francis YC/ PYSF /0.00 11
1260Jack Barton Cameron Gibson RYC/ /0.00 12
1364Sarah Lake Little Bear Lundegaard RYC/ RYC /0.00 13
1444Haley Kardek Theo Quinn EYC/ EYC /0.00 14
1572Sammy Shea Keith Roehl
Sabrina Perell
St. Francis/ St. Francis
/ St. Francis
/0.00 15
1695Haydon Stapleton Alyson Crowley RYC/ Richmond Yacht Club /0.00 16
17108Christina Gasparich Morgan Miller SCYC/ SCYC /0.00 17
1820Michael Hasson Maddy Kuhn San Francisco Yacht Club/ San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 18
19100Julian Martinez-Prado Talia Rozenbaum SCYC/ SCYC /0.00 19
2081Hanna Baylis Paloma Palmer
Emily Seeley
St. Francis YC/ St. Francis YC
/ St. Francis YC
/0.00 20
2117Peter Schmidt Julian Weiswasser Sfyc/ SFYC /0.00 21
2245Abigail Kardek Tatiana Golden EYC/ EYC /0.00 22
23107Emma Drejes Charlotte Lenz SCYC/ Santa Cruz Yacht Club /0.00 23
2427Andrew Wilkinson Magda Woroniecka PYSF/ Sequoia YC/ PYSF/ Sequoia YC /0.00 24
2596Grace Anne Carrick Chris Goodman RYC/ Richmond Yacht Club /0.00 25
2659Dylan Meade Jack Goodman RYC/ RYC /0.00 26
2785Adam Helms Alec Helms Stockton Sailing Club/ Stockton Sailing Club /0.00 27
2848Natalie Corkhill Miles Orozco Encinal Yacht Club/ EYC /0.00 28
2976Thomas Simkalo Devon Stoeber
Noble Renoso
SYC/ SYC
/ SYC
/0.00 29
30104Nicholas Lenz Kyle Hunt Santa Cruz YC/ Santa Cruz YC /0.00 30
3182Gibson Buttfield Isabelle du Moulin
Nolan Van Dine
St Francis/ St. Francis
/ St. Francis
/0.00 31
3299Remy Margerum Lexie Codd MPYC/ MPYC DSQ/0.00 33

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 03, 2012 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Paul Tara

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network