2013 Laser Midwinters East Regatta
Clearwater Yacht Club | February 21-24, 2013

Radial Silver Finals (52 boats)

Race 1 : Silver
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 21, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1199408Jack Bignell Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 1
2200137Fillah Karim Royal Vancouver Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 2
3175637Jose Lazo PURSailing Team [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 3
4184429ARTHUR DAIGNAULT Baie de Beauport (CNBB) [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 4
5188125Alexander Fritz Royal Vancouver YC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 5
6203930Meghan Henneberry RNSYS [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 6
7198339Jorge Perez Guatemala [B1][B2][S] /0.00 7
8195444Andrew Widmeier Brant Beach YC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 8
9192033Mott Parks Blair V CYC-NC [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 9
10183909Drummond Koppernaes BYSC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 10
11200160Robert Lalonde OST / FBYC [B1][B2][S] /0.00 11
12165966David Griswold Lauderdale/Muskegon Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] /0.00 12
13199400Christina Persson Fleet 413 / Sail Newport / PSA [B1][B2][S] /0.00 13
14199926Ellie Shaw (Ungar) Royal Vancouver Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] /0.00 14
15186555Boyd Borjiet Royal Vancouver Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 15
16192096RAMON BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ MARINA LOS PEKAS [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 16
17201311Reese Guerriero TCYC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 17
18195445Madelynn Widmeier Brant Beach YC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 18
19168519Matthew Reeves KYC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 19
20196280Sophie Naughton Eastern YC [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 20
21199201Casey Jackson Manasquan River Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] /0.00 21
22200396Robbie Nicholls Lakewood Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 22
23188987Elizabeth Foulston Chicago Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] /0.00 23
24203611Olivia Gugliemini LYC/BBYC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 24
25198324Mitchell Banford Brockville Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] /0.00 25
26187697Lenox Butcher Texas Corinthian Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 26
27184637Pedro Rahming bsa [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 27
28181162Paul de Souza Nassau Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 28
29199716Jake Cullen Royal Vancouver Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 29
30199131Liam Tierney Port Credit Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 30
31196054Garrett Tierney Port Credit Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 31
32196848Charlotte Rose Houston Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 32
33170002TaNiA Benitez rodriguez Marina los pekas [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 33
34177328Josh Dochoda SPYC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 34
35203638Samantha Foulston Chicago Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 35
36167488Nicholas Klingler GSBYRA [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 36
37196835Lauren Cefali Coast Guard Academy [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 37
38193289Christopher Reeves EYC [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 38
39150041REBECCA STAMBERSKY HAILFAX YACHT CLUB [B1][B2][S] /0.00 39
40197111Ralph Guito DIYC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 40
41188944Sean Stephens Grosse Pointe Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 41
42203606Thomas Frikker Pontiac Yacht Club/ Detroit Country Day [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 42
43184425Ariana Kwoh Sailfit/Sandy Bay [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 43
44198684Salvatore Mancuso Pontiac Yacht Club/ Detroit Country Day [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 44
4598694Michelle de la Roche KYC [B1][B2][S] /0.00 45
46197120Jack Bruce Port Credit Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 46
47196003Alexandra Damley-Strnad The Port Credit Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 47
48181282John Pereira Fairhope Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 48
49186054Harriet Pollock Port Credit Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 49
50171613Sarah de la Roche KYC [B1][B2][S] DNS/0.00 53
51183790Francisco Perez PBW [B1][B2][S] DNF/0.00 53
52201278Brandon KIRBY Lauderdale Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] DNF/0.00 53

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 21, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Tim Rumptz

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network