2013 Laser Midwinters East Regatta
Clearwater Yacht Club | February 21-24, 2013

Radial Silver Finals (52 boats)

Race 2 : Silver
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 21, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1195444Andrew Widmeier Brant Beach YC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 2
2192033Mott Parks Blair V CYC-NC [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 3
3187697Lenox Butcher Texas Corinthian Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 4
4196835Lauren Cefali Coast Guard Academy [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 5
5198339Jorge Perez Guatemala [B1][B2][S] /0.00 6
6175637Jose Lazo PURSailing Team [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 7
7196280Sophie Naughton Eastern YC [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 8
8196848Charlotte Rose Houston Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 9
9188125Alexander Fritz Royal Vancouver YC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 10
10200137Fillah Karim Royal Vancouver Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 11
11168519Matthew Reeves KYC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 12
12183909Drummond Koppernaes BYSC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 13
13200160Robert Lalonde OST / FBYC [B1][B2][S] /0.00 14
14199400Christina Persson Fleet 413 / Sail Newport / PSA [B1][B2][S] /0.00 15
15201311Reese Guerriero TCYC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 16
16184429ARTHUR DAIGNAULT Baie de Beauport (CNBB) [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 17
17196003Alexandra Damley-Strnad The Port Credit Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 18
18181162Paul de Souza Nassau Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 19
19199716Jake Cullen Royal Vancouver Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 20
20181282John Pereira Fairhope Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 21
21203638Samantha Foulston Chicago Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 22
22196054Garrett Tierney Port Credit Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 23
23200396Robbie Nicholls Lakewood Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 24
24188944Sean Stephens Grosse Pointe Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 25
25199408Jack Bignell Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 26
26186555Boyd Borjiet Royal Vancouver Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 27
27198684Salvatore Mancuso Pontiac Yacht Club/ Detroit Country Day [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 28
28203611Olivia Gugliemini LYC/BBYC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 29
29203930Meghan Henneberry RNSYS [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 30
30184425Ariana Kwoh Sailfit/Sandy Bay [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 31
31186054Harriet Pollock Port Credit Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 32
32203606Thomas Frikker Pontiac Yacht Club/ Detroit Country Day [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 33
33198324Mitchell Banford Brockville Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] /0.00 34
34197120Jack Bruce Port Credit Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 35
35170002TaNiA Benitez rodriguez Marina los pekas [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 36
36195445Madelynn Widmeier Brant Beach YC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 37
37177328Josh Dochoda SPYC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 38
3898694Michelle de la Roche KYC [B1][B2][S] /0.00 40
39193289Christopher Reeves EYC [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 41
40199131Liam Tierney Port Credit Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 42
41199926Ellie Shaw (Ungar) Royal Vancouver Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] /0.00 43
42171613Sarah de la Roche KYC [B1][B2][S] /0.00 44
43184637Pedro Rahming bsa [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 45
44197111Ralph Guito DIYC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 46
45188987Elizabeth Foulston Chicago Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] /0.00 47
46165966David Griswold Lauderdale/Muskegon Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] BFD/0.00% 53
47150041REBECCA STAMBERSKY HAILFAX YACHT CLUB [B1][B2][S] BFD/0.00% 53
48199201Casey Jackson Manasquan River Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] BFD/0.00% 53
49183790Francisco Perez PBW [B1][B2][S] DNS/0.00 53
50201278Brandon KIRBY Lauderdale Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] DNS/0.00 53
51167488Nicholas Klingler GSBYRA [Y1][Y2][S] DNF/0.00 53
52192096RAMON BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ MARINA LOS PEKAS [Y1][Y2][S] DNF/0.00 53

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 21, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Tim Rumptz

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network