Florida Laser Masters Championship
Palm Beach Sailing Club | February 09-10, 2013

Laser, Division Master (26 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 09, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1170673J Liebl None Master /0.00 2
2193281Michael Matan RYA Master /0.00 4
3203957John MacCausland Cooper River Master /0.00 5
4196023Robert Tan Severn Sailing Association Master /0.00 9
5142465PHILIP KARCHER SARASOTA SAILING SQUADRON Master /0.00 12
6171628Ken Swetka Crescent Sail Yach Club Master /0.00 18
7188671Jeff Fullerton Water Rats SC Master /0.00 19
8204426Mike Hecky Riverton Master /0.00 20
9181113Len Guenther Fishing Bay YC Master /0.00 21
10185957Steve Phillips South Muskoka SC Master /0.00 23
11158778Hank Thorburn M.Y.A. Master /0.00 25
12200218Randy McMeekin WRSC Master /0.00 26
13158648James Stanley OHCC Master /0.00 29
14183861Britt Hughes Housatonic Boat Club Master /0.00 30
15195431Kevin Cowley PRSA Master /0.00 33
16196080Steven Schmidt Cooper River YC Master /0.00 37
1717Christian Koppernaes BYSC Master /0.00 38
18199804Jeff Beckwith Cedar Point Yacht Club Master /0.00 42
196481Julie Stewart OHCC Master /0.00 45
20116213John Heizer GCBC Master /0.00 46
21170699David Roy Bedford Basin Yacht Club Master /0.00 48
22195425Peter Shope Richmond YC Master OCS/0.00 60
23183886GANSON EVANS SCYC Master OCS/0.00 60
24200386Todd Klingler Sayville Yacht Club Master OCS/0.00 60
25195930Ted Squires SSC Master DNS/0.00 60
26181944Bob Mcelwain HYC Master RET/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 09, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bobbie Leek

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network