Florida Laser Masters Championship
Palm Beach Sailing Club | February 09-10, 2013

Laser (59 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 09, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1195425Peter Shope Richmond YC Master /0.00 1
2196821Andy Roy SSC Grand Master /0.00 2
3173939ernesto Rodriguez NA Apprentice Master /0.00 3
4193281Michael Matan RYA Master /0.00 4
5170673J Liebl None Master /0.00 5
6203957John MacCausland Cooper River Master /0.00 6
7197052Peter Vessella saint francis Grand Master /0.00 7
8183886GANSON EVANS SCYC Master /0.00 8
9187686David Hiebert USSCMC/FWBC Apprentice Master /0.00 9
10195708doug peckover NOMAD Grand Master /0.00 10
11180050Alden Shattuck Severn Sailing Association Grand Master /0.00 11
12142465PHILIP KARCHER SARASOTA SAILING SQUADRON Master /0.00 12
13193364amnon gitelson CPYC Great Grand Master /0.00 13
14199912David Hillmyer Sarasota Sailing Squadron Apprentice Master /0.00 14
15204426Mike Hecky Riverton Master /0.00 15
16196023Robert Tan Severn Sailing Association Master /0.00 16
17175529paul wurtzebach chicago corinthian Great Grand Master /0.00 17
18179132Donald Hahl Brant Beach YC Grand Master /0.00 18
19194512Ted Morgan Severn Sailing Association Apprentice Master /0.00 19
20199804Jeff Beckwith Cedar Point Yacht Club Master /0.00 20
21181113Len Guenther Fishing Bay YC Master /0.00 21
22199911Michelle Davis Coconut Grove Sailing Club Apprentice Master /0.00 22
23187117ERICK RODRIGUEZ FORT LAUDERDALE Apprentice Master /0.00 23
24199916David Hartman NOMAD Great Grand Master /0.00 24
25158778Hank Thorburn M.Y.A. Master /0.00 25
26171628Ken Swetka Crescent Sail Yach Club Master /0.00 26
27158648James Stanley OHCC Master /0.00 27
28185957Steve Phillips South Muskoka SC Master /0.00 28
29201265Halsey Bullen Cedar Point Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 29
30173667phil paxton cyc Grand Master /0.00 30
31189701Jack Pearce Barrie Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 31
32194567Tim Millhiser Madison Beach Club Great Grand Master /0.00 32
33200218Randy McMeekin WRSC Master /0.00 33
34174236Jacques Kerrest PRSA Great Grand Master /0.00 34
3517Christian Koppernaes BYSC Master /0.00 35
36156874Doug DuBois PCSA Grand Master /0.00 36
37189774Finn Hassing ODC Great Grand Master /0.00 37
38195431Kevin Cowley PRSA Master /0.00 38
39165146W. Nickerson Sail Maine Grand Master /0.00 39
40196080Steven Schmidt Cooper River YC Master /0.00 40
41183861Britt Hughes Housatonic Boat Club Master /0.00 41
42200528Lindsay Hewitt Cold Spring Harbor Great Grand Master /0.00 42
4312951Robert Voeller USSCMC Grand Master /0.00 43
44196088Ian Robertson RNSA Grand Master /0.00 44
45200386Todd Klingler Sayville Yacht Club Master /0.00 45
46188874David Elliott Calgary yacht club Great Grand Master /0.00 46
47188671Jeff Fullerton Water Rats SC Master /0.00 47
48170699David Roy Bedford Basin Yacht Club Master /0.00 48
49170654Keith Barron PRSA Grand Master /0.00 49
50116213John Heizer GCBC Master /0.00 50
516481Julie Stewart OHCC Master /0.00 51
52183923edward john Glenmar Sailing Association Grand Master /0.00 52
53106011Tony Iacono Newport YC Great Grand Master RET/0.00 60
54200168Rick Landell Cooper River Grand Master RET/0.00 60
55195930Ted Squires SSC Master DNS/0.00 60
56182399Tim Landt SPSC Grand Master DNC/0.00 60
57171031David Christoff Twin City Laser Grand Master DNC/0.00 60
58188652Rick Ericson none Grand Master DNS/0.00 60
59181944Bob Mcelwain HYC Master DNS/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 09, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bobbie Leek

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network