2013 Laser Atlantic Coast Championship
Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club | June 08-09, 2013

Laser Radial, Division (48 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 08, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubPenalty Pts
1200561Jeffrey Glosenger Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 1
2190435Richie Gordon Cedar Point Yacht Club /0.00 2
3199117Gary Prieto Old Cove YC /0.00 3
4201291Philippe Pasquin RStLYC /0.00 4
5196836Luke Ruitenberg RNSYS /0.00 5
6198363Andrew Puopolo Marsh Creek Sailing Club /0.00 6
7197571Liam McCarthy St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 7
8195591Violet Stafford KYC/RCYC /0.00 8
9177264Bryce Andreasen Eastern YC, Pleon YC /0.00 9
10166045Connor Swikart SSYC/RFH Sailing /0.00 10
11195445Andrew Widmeier Brant Beach YC /0.00 11
12199807Graham Kilvert Nantucket Yacht Club/Fast /0.00 12
13191578Phenix Cloutier Beaudoin PhenixMemphremagog /0.00 13
14200393Roger Dorr Port Washington YC /0.00 14
15160240Charlotte List Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May /0.00 15
16193356Joshua leClue Stamford YC /0.00 16
17188990Kelly McGlynn Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 17
18191912Rae-Anne Norwood NSC/GRYC /0.00 18
19201217Gray Kiger III Fatal AttractionBig Blue Sailing Academy /0.00 19
20190273Jean-Yves Fillion AYC / NYYC /0.00 20
21199201Casey Jackson Manasquan River Yacht Club /0.00 21
22203930Meghan Henneberry Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron /0.00 22
23199589Drew Lorenz Haven Beach Club /0.00 23
24182757Giovanni Ronco Lisot /0.00 24
25200535Kyle Magno Lavallette /0.00 25
26199585Phillip Schofield SSA/AYC /0.00 26
27199980Sean Crabb Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 27
28183888JAMES BOYLE Stamford Yacht Club /0.00 28
29185840Bridget MacCormack Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 29
30200387Andrew O'Brien BHYC/SSYC /0.00 30
31176141Joseph LaForgia IHYC /0.00 31
32191922Michael Munger SSYC /0.00 32
33197132Andrew Kraus IHYC /0.00 33
34189754victor DAIGNAULT cnbb /0.00 34
35198396Robert Gruskos SSYC /0.00 35
36199161Megan Ploch American yacht club /0.00 36
37193966Jill Landry RNSYS /0.00 37
38192916Ryan Pospisil LEHYC /0.00 38
39187868Margaret Podlich Professional DevelopmentSSA/AYC /0.00 39
40171194Tyler Froriep Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 40
41203954Samuel Mandell AVALON YACHT CLUB /0.00 41
42157851Leo Boucher SSA OCS/0.00 49
43200199Hugh Macrae Laser RadialKYC OCS/0.00 49
44199400Christina Persson Fleet 413 / Sail Newport OCS/0.00 49
45203611Olivia Gugliemini Brant Beach Yacht Club OCS/0.00 49
46194166Gerard Eastman Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club OCS/0.00 49
4798451Mackenzie Bryan St. Croix Yacht Club DNC/0.00 49
48198678Corinne Peters RNSYS DNC/0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 08, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bob Stevens

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network