2013 Laser Atlantic Coast Championship
Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club | June 08-09, 2013

Laser Radial, Division (48 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 08, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubPenalty Pts
1197571Liam McCarthy St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 1
2199807Graham Kilvert Nantucket Yacht Club/Fast /0.00 2
3157851Leo Boucher SSA /0.00 3
4190435Richie Gordon Cedar Point Yacht Club /0.00 4
5195445Andrew Widmeier Brant Beach YC /0.00 5
6195591Violet Stafford KYC/RCYC /0.00 6
7200561Jeffrey Glosenger Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 7
8191578Phenix Cloutier Beaudoin PhenixMemphremagog /0.00 8
9200199Hugh Macrae Laser RadialKYC /0.00 9
10199980Sean Crabb Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 10
11199117Gary Prieto Old Cove YC /0.00 11
12199161Megan Ploch American yacht club /0.00 12
13200393Roger Dorr Port Washington YC /0.00 13
14198363Andrew Puopolo Marsh Creek Sailing Club /0.00 14
15203954Samuel Mandell AVALON YACHT CLUB /0.00 15
16199589Drew Lorenz Haven Beach Club /0.00 16
17196836Luke Ruitenberg RNSYS /0.00 17
18203611Olivia Gugliemini Brant Beach Yacht Club /0.00 18
19197132Andrew Kraus IHYC /0.00 19
20199400Christina Persson Fleet 413 / Sail Newport /0.00 20
21200387Andrew O'Brien BHYC/SSYC /0.00 21
22160240Charlotte List Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May /0.00 22
23191912Rae-Anne Norwood NSC/GRYC /0.00 23
24177264Bryce Andreasen Eastern YC, Pleon YC /0.00 24
25171194Tyler Froriep Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 25
26166045Connor Swikart SSYC/RFH Sailing /0.00 26
27203930Meghan Henneberry Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron /0.00 27
28200535Kyle Magno Lavallette /0.00 28
29189754victor DAIGNAULT cnbb /0.00 29
30199585Phillip Schofield SSA/AYC /0.00 30
31188990Kelly McGlynn Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 31
32182757Giovanni Ronco Lisot /0.00 32
33194166Gerard Eastman Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club /0.00 33
34183888JAMES BOYLE Stamford Yacht Club /0.00 34
35198396Robert Gruskos SSYC /0.00 35
36193966Jill Landry RNSYS /0.00 36
37201217Gray Kiger III Fatal AttractionBig Blue Sailing Academy /0.00 37
38191922Michael Munger SSYC /0.00 38
39199201Casey Jackson Manasquan River Yacht Club /0.00 39
40193356Joshua leClue Stamford YC /0.00 40
41187868Margaret Podlich Professional DevelopmentSSA/AYC /0.00 41
42176141Joseph LaForgia IHYC /0.00 42
43185840Bridget MacCormack Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 43
44192916Ryan Pospisil LEHYC /0.00 44
45190273Jean-Yves Fillion AYC / NYYC BFD/0.00% 49
46201291Philippe Pasquin RStLYC BFD/0.00% 49
4798451Mackenzie Bryan St. Croix Yacht Club DNC/0.00 49
48198678Corinne Peters RNSYS DNC/0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 08, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bob Stevens

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network