2013 Laser Atlantic Coast Championship
Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club | June 08-09, 2013

Laser Radial, Division (48 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 08, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubPenalty Pts
1197571Liam McCarthy St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 1
2191578Phenix Cloutier Beaudoin PhenixMemphremagog /0.00 2
3200393Roger Dorr Port Washington YC /0.00 3
4199807Graham Kilvert Nantucket Yacht Club/Fast /0.00 4
5201217Gray Kiger III Fatal AttractionBig Blue Sailing Academy /0.00 5
6200561Jeffrey Glosenger Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 6
7195591Violet Stafford KYC/RCYC /0.00 7
8200535Kyle Magno Lavallette /0.00 8
9203930Meghan Henneberry Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron /0.00 9
10199201Casey Jackson Manasquan River Yacht Club /0.00 10
11203611Olivia Gugliemini Brant Beach Yacht Club /0.00 11
12197132Andrew Kraus IHYC /0.00 12
13194166Gerard Eastman Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club /0.00 13
14199161Megan Ploch American yacht club /0.00 14
15193356Joshua leClue Stamford YC /0.00 15
16200199Hugh Macrae Laser RadialKYC /0.00 16
17166045Connor Swikart SSYC/RFH Sailing /0.00 17
18201291Philippe Pasquin RStLYC /0.00 18
19177264Bryce Andreasen Eastern YC, Pleon YC /0.00 19
20160240Charlotte List Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May /0.00 20
21199589Drew Lorenz Haven Beach Club /0.00 21
22171194Tyler Froriep Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 22
23199980Sean Crabb Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 23
24198396Robert Gruskos SSYC /0.00 24
25187868Margaret Podlich Professional DevelopmentSSA/AYC /0.00 25
26200387Andrew O'Brien BHYC/SSYC /0.00 26
27185840Bridget MacCormack Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 27
28189754victor DAIGNAULT cnbb /0.00 28
29203954Samuel Mandell AVALON YACHT CLUB /0.00 29
30193966Jill Landry RNSYS /0.00 30
31192916Ryan Pospisil LEHYC /0.00 31
32176141Joseph LaForgia IHYC BFD/0.00% 49
33199585Phillip Schofield SSA/AYC BFD/0.00% 49
34199400Christina Persson Fleet 413 / Sail Newport BFD/0.00% 49
35183888JAMES BOYLE Stamford Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 49
36190273Jean-Yves Fillion AYC / NYYC BFD/0.00% 49
37198363Andrew Puopolo Marsh Creek Sailing Club BFD/0.00% 49
38196836Luke Ruitenberg RNSYS BFD/0.00% 49
39191922Michael Munger SSYC BFD/0.00% 49
40190435Richie Gordon Cedar Point Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 49
41191912Rae-Anne Norwood NSC/GRYC BFD/0.00% 49
42199117Gary Prieto Old Cove YC BFD/0.00% 49
43182757Giovanni Ronco Lisot BFD/0.00% 49
44188990Kelly McGlynn Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 49
45195445Andrew Widmeier Brant Beach YC BFD/0.00% 49
46157851Leo Boucher SSA BFD/0.00% 49
47198678Corinne Peters RNSYS DNC/0.00 49
4898451Mackenzie Bryan St. Croix Yacht Club DNC/0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 08, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bob Stevens

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network