2013 Laser Atlantic Coast Championship
Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club | June 08-09, 2013

Laser Full, Division (57 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 08, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubPenalty Pts
1197052Peter Vessella Budsaint francis /0.00 1
2196134Bryant Wood LaserRNSYS /0.00 2
3194063Glen Dickson Heavy WaterBay Head Yacht Club /0.00 3
4188969Brendan Shanahan SPYC /0.00 4
5203957John MacCausland Cooper River YC /0.00 5
6204426Mike Hecky Riverton YC /0.00 6
7192054Rolfe Glover Team SALT /0.00 7
8180521Marek Zaleski N/ANoroton Yacht Club /0.00 8
9190505Carsten Faubel Corsica River Yacht Club /0.00 9
10200392Matthew Lyons Port Washington Yact Club /0.00 10
11175006Billy Martin SlingshotRiverton YC /0.00 11
12198633Patrick Andreasen LaserEastern YC /0.00 12
13195890Colin Kennedy Lauderdale/Port Washington Yacht Clubs /0.00 13
14193337Fraser Wells RNSYS /0.00 14
15167233Michael Reynolds LEHYC,boat /0.00 15
16204077BRENDAN AULTHOUSE OST /0.00 16
17193322Harumitsu Yamamoto CLSA /0.00 17
18201225Ryan Schmitz PWYC /0.00 18
19178838Eric Reitinger Brant Beach Yacht Club /0.00 19
20196275Victor Sullivan Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club /0.00 20
21121384Mike Schmidt Magothy River Sailing Assoc /0.00 21
22199355Matthew Schofield Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 22
231829ARTHUR DAIGNAULT Baie de Beauport (CNBB) /0.00 23
24165049Steve Warren More is betterSurf City Yacht Club /0.00 24
25204428Mike Russom GWYC /0.00 25
26172028John McGlynn Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club, boat /0.00 26
27159785Jon Deutsch BackspaceFishing Bay Yacht Club /0.00 27
28168569Christopher Palmieri Boston yacht club /0.00 28
29174236Jacques Kerrest FremojulPRSA /0.00 29
30172483Chris Wilson Rochester Yacht Club /0.00 30
31199552Donald Hahl Brant Beach YC /0.00 31
32184428Henry O'Brien Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 32
33200148james mcgowan LEHYC /0.00 33
34185512DENNIS RUSSOM GWYC /0.00 34
35177297Reid Secondo American Yacht Club /0.00 35
36196023joseph slawek riverton /0.00 36
37196080Steven Schmidt Cooper River YC /0.00 37
38193965Jim Knab Cooper River YC /0.00 38
39176213james moran 176213Rochester Yachty Club /0.00 39
40200168Rick Landell Cooper River YC /0.00 40
41199148Henry Machum Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron BFD/0.00% 58
42187872Donal Ryan Stamford Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 58
43196283Nathan Fields LYC/RNSYS BFD/0.00% 58
44168422Jeff Robbins SpeedyBCC/RYC/SMSA BFD/0.00% 58
45195444Nick Valente Team SALT BFD/0.00% 58
46170112Alex Burke RNSYS BFD/0.00% 58
47148915John Shanahan Stamford Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 58
483Sandy Beatty SanchezCanada BFD/0.00% 58
49169595James Barry Riverside Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 58
50199023Clay Johnson LEHYC, TRYC, EYC BFD/0.00% 58
51169780PATRICK REILLY LEHYC DNS/0.00 58
52193281Mike Matan Mike MatanRYA DNS/0.00 58
53194528mohamed harraz mcsc DNS/0.00 58
54199156Brian Fisher NYYC DNS/0.00 58
55199560Frank Seckler South Bay Watersports DNS/0.00 58
56200211Brett Morris GubbaPort Melbourne YC DNS/0.00 58
57204774Mike Doell Water Rats DNS/0.00 58

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 08, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bob Stevens

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network