Duxbury Bay Junior Olympic and Grand Prix Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 10-11, 2013

Club 420, Division (76 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2013 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16426Rasmus Sayre Andie Dahl Vineyard Haven YC/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 1
26906Clayton Sasaki Anna Morin Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 2
36424Sam Shannon Rawson Clough Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ VHYC /0.00 3
47273Matthew Safford Griffin Webber SBYC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 4
55068Peter Thibodeau Burton McHugh Annisquam Yacht Club/ Annisquam Yacht Club /0.00 5
66346Kyle Easton Remi Hutchins Sandy Point Sailing/ Sandy Point Sailing /0.00 6
74115Cliff Gilman Richard Gilman MSA/ MSA /0.00 7
86902Clark Uhl Matt Homa Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 8
96427nicholas watts alexandra nygren vineyard haven yacht club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 9
105628Michael Houllahan Michael Yorsz Winchester boat club/ WBC /0.00 10
115038Ben MacShane Grace Papp Annisquam YC/ Annisquam YC /0.00 11
12CBI2Lucas Jurgensen Chris Dsida Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating, Inc. /0.00 12
131798Jud Hawk Lizzy Massman West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 13
146373Emma Perry Tristan Bannerman Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 14
154119Burke Egan-Walsh Julia Downey Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 15
166905Cooper Siepert Audrey Morin Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 16
176366Isabel Fitzpatrick Aaron George Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 17
186614Madeline Foote Sarah Leonard DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 18
1911Ryan Callori Alex Kerai Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 19
206592Rachel Foster Katie Rodger pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 20
218850Matthew Sweeney Alexis Hamel West Dennis Yacht Club/ Wdyc /0.00 21
221113sonia lingos-utley Sarah Howard Wianno YC/Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 22
236425Zachary Bresnick Caelan Watts Vineyard Haven YC/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 23
2418Ryan Walker Reid Shanabrook Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 24
252249Thornton Uhl Christopher Manson-Hing Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 25
266327Joseph Personeni Grace Lucier Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 26
272941Brad Seferian Caroline Bracken West Dennis YC/ West Dennis yacht club /0.00 27
285014Nobska Goodhue Erin Schick Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 28
296830Isabel Kierstead Emily Seslar PYC/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 29
305Justiin Tedeschi Margot Criscitiello Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 30
317199Cameron Loncoski Ava Haag Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 31
322141Emily Croteau Haley Clemson Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 32
331115Cam McManus Haley O'Neil Hyannis YC/ Hyannis YC /0.00 33
347008Pete Ross Matthew Personeni Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC /0.00 34
356673Thomas Cooper Brian Daley West Dennis YC/ west dennis YC /0.00 35
3614369Ben Palmer Eric Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 36
3788Joe Menesale Max Slane Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 37
3811114Matthew Hersey Jane Burke Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 38
396369Tyler George Reid Levick Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 39
401566Kelsey Detels Emma Bushman Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 40
41S525Alec Mulkern Conor MacNeill Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ SHYC /0.00 41
42059Connor O'Neill Elizabeth Aliberti Medford Boat Club/ Medford Boat Club /0.00 42
431114Jared Reineck Owen Siewert Medford Boat Club/ Medford Boat Club /0.00 43
446686Cameron Mallia Peter Duncan Plymouth Yachet Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 44
456367Jeremy McCauley Gray morrison Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 45
46CSC1Richard Kinscherf Madison Jones Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 46
4715Molly Cormican* Nicholas Hunnefeld* Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 47
484720Gregory Corsello* Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 48
495485caroline begg alex swift epyc/ epyc /0.00 49
505947Marisa Doherty Tara Doherty Eastern Point Yacht Club/ Eastern Point Yacht Club /0.00 50
513444Olivia Aswad Austin Gillespie Nahant Sailing Program/ Nahant Sailing Program /0.00 51
529Amelia Pedone Abbi Ruggeiro Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln /0.00 52
5381Christopher Smith Peter Durkin Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime /0.00 53
546717Kevin Gilland Payton Reifeiss pyc/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 54
556555Nathan Ikeda Ethan Murdock DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 55
563363Jack Sheehan Julia Sheehan Quannapowitt YC/ QYC /0.00 56
575661Danny Noenickx* Grace Wilson DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 57
585292Maxwell Seferian MaryClare Bracken West Dennis YC/ West Dennis /0.00 58
593271Noah Lazarus baile Lazarus Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club /0.00 59
60CBI1Jeremy Grill Estella Brenneman Community Boating, Inc./ Community Boating, Inc. /0.00 60
614129Ethan Cash Cameron Kelly winthrop yacht club/ medford boat /0.00 61
626552Sarah Caso Annabelle O'Neill DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 62
635290Noah Brayer Angus Guinen DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 63
6433Timothy KANE Olivia Cronin-Golomb MICHELE KANE/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club /0.00 64
656715Ella Withington Jessi Gallant Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 65
661468Stephen Young Owen Viles Quannapowitt Yatch Club/ Quannapowitt YC /0.00 66
675486Lila Schibli* Aiden Lane Eastern Point Yacht Club/ Eastern Point Yacht Club /0.00 67
685209Paige Hoffman Erin Lynch DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 68
697Hannah Pedone Marisa Goolgasian Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Sailing Center /0.00 69
705624Tomas Paris John Doherty Winchester Boat Club/ winchester Boat Club /0.00 70
711116Ian Smith Elizabeth Ames Hyannis/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 71
725626Hunter van Gemeren Will Costa Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club /0.00 72
735656Ian Rappe Garrett Hines DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 73
745660Will Bittrich* Andrew Russo DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 74
755288Julian Tribble Emily Lorimer Dbms/ Duxbury Bay Maratime School BFD/0.00% 77
765658Owen Wright Phillip Cronin none/ DBMS BFD/0.00% 77

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Mike Healy

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network