Duxbury Bay Junior Olympic and Grand Prix Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 10-11, 2013

Optimist, Division Blue (31 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2013 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
114993Clayton Booma Manchester Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
214234Jasper Westhoven Pleon Blue /0.00 14
319408Ian McCaffrey Quannapowitt Blue /0.00 16
417299Benjamin Monnich Hingham yacht club Blue /0.00 17
520643Samantha Naples Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
619464Brooks Reed Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
719991Tyler Buckeridge Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
817977Kate Gilman MSA Blue /0.00 25
918172Peyton Belsher Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
1021Cameron Tedeschi Lincoln Maritime Center Blue /0.00 29
1116241Grant Adam Pleon Blue /0.00 31
1220046GRIFFEN HORNE DBMS Blue /0.00 34
139546Lindsay McManus Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
1416754Sydney Langenhagen Hingham YC Blue /0.00 40
1518662Philip Jeffries Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
161305Aidan Connerly Lincoln Maritime Center Blue /0.00 43
177913Elizabeth Ayer Pleon Blue /0.00 44
181Charlie Gatnik Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
1919Bradford Campbell DBMS Blue /0.00 46
2019863Charlie Anderson Pleon Blue /0.00 47
211301Andrew Karalekas Lincoln Maritime Blue /0.00 49
223678Benjamin O'Toole Hyannis YC Blue /0.00 50
2320041Maggie Norberg DBMS Blue /0.00 53
248057Lucy Tedford Pleon Blue /0.00 54
2522C.J. Manning Lincoln Blue /0.00 57
2612402Timothy Nerich Nahant Sailing Program Blue /0.00 58
27116658Will Davis Manchester Sailing Association Blue /0.00 60
2814541Kassidy Duncan PYC Blue /0.00 61
2916979Leah Cohen Hingham YC Blue /0.00 63
3046441Wlliam Dailey Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 64
3120040Cullen Hunt DBMS Blue /0.00 68

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Mike Healy

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (29 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2013 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116676Morgan Langenhagen Hingham YC Red /0.00 1
216903Grace Mooradian Portland Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
318566Michael Hill Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
415288Nate Tedford Pleon Red /0.00 4
517764Caleb Robinson Portland Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
616315Jed Bell Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
719450CJ McKenna West Dennis Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
817396Rowan Roberts Byrne Manchester Sailing Association Red /0.00 8
91000Drew Kelly Stone Horse Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
1015000Owen Ward Stone Horse Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
1113545Hunter Zonnenberg Pleon Red /0.00 13
1218318Zoe Ting Sandy Bay Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
134Jonathan Noyes Stone Horse Red /0.00 19
1419448Taylor Walshe EYC Red /0.00 21
1514220Abby McGrath Hull Yacht Club Red /0.00 22
167950Sandra Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club Red /0.00 24
178537Milly Detels Pleon Red /0.00 27
1811554Nicholas O'Toole Hyannis YC Red /0.00 28
1916494Ed Goggin West Dennis YC Red /0.00 30
2011577Annabelle Ayer Pleon Red /0.00 36
2120104Kaylee Hill Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 38
2219176Emma Brophy MSA Red /0.00 48
2320044Thom Tribble DBMS Red /0.00 52
248Tyler Duncan PYC Red /0.00 55
251306Leland Frantz Lincoln Maritime Center Red /0.00 56
2620Elli Ruggiero Lincoln Maritime Red /0.00 62
2711583Alexis Duncan PYC Red /0.00 65
288552Tyler Stasinos Plymouth YC Red /0.00 66
2920037Grace Noonan DBMS Red /0.00 67

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Mike Healy

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (8 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2013 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
111098Sawyer Reed Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 12
2108808Gunnar Nee Cohasset Yacht Club White /0.00 32
313589Emma Rose Safford SBYC White /0.00 33
418875Luke Monnich Hingham yacht club White /0.00 35
518837Eliza Dunn Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 37
611353Walter Sullivan West Dennis Yacht Club White /0.00 42
718Trent Hesselman Lincoln Maritime White /0.00 51
820043Philip Tribble DBMS White /0.00 59

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Mike Healy

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network