Halloween Howler Regatta
Coconut Grove Sailing Club | October 25-27, 2013

Optimist Green, Division (64 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 25, 2013 11:00:00
Sail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
16154Alexander CRUZ-BUSTILLO Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 1
21500Natalia GAGLIANO CRYC /0.00 2
31903Emily MUELLER KBYC /0.00 3
420390Andy LESHAW KBYC /0.00 4
514389Peter FOLEY CRYC /0.00 5
662403Javier GARCON KBYC /0.00 6
715738Griffin CLARK KBYC /0.00 7
820797Stephan BAKER CRYC /0.00 8
9173Lizzy SCHMIDT CGSC /0.00 9
102404Benjamin MUELLER KBYC /0.00 10
1115535Julian STANCIOFF CRYC /0.00 11
1220265Leopold SEUSS CGSC /0.00 12
1316465Anderson TREESE CRYC /0.00 13
1415697Jose GONZALEZ CRYC /0.00 14
1511167Madeline BRAMSON KBYC /0.00 15
16419Jordan ROMERIL CGSC /0.00 16
1720411John WOOD CRYC /0.00 17
1818430Isabella FARINA CRYC /0.00 18
1914679Mark MODZELEWSKI Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 19
20150Maya DAMSKI CRYC /0.00 20
216688Camila CARDONA CGSC /0.00 21
2217658Constantine SCURTIS CRYC /0.00 22
23101Fiona CARRICK CRYC /0.00 23
249522Alexandra HARDISON Mark Sorensen Youth Sailing Program /0.00 24
2513096Morgan POWELL CRYC /0.00 25
261130Maud COUDRAY CRYC /0.00 26
2718175Gunner HOLSTE Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 27
2819979Michael ARIAS CRYC /0.00 28
298Myles HOLT CGSC /0.00 29
3018314Audrey FOLEY CRYC /0.00 30
3118Luca DEL RISCO CGSC /0.00 31
32118Diego RAMOS CGSC /0.00 32
3314864John MODZELEWSKI Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 33
34147412Sarah ECKHARDT Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 34
35147474Martin HAWLEY KBYC /0.00 35
367470Joseba MARURI CRYC /0.00 36
3716169Michael GORALSKI Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 37
3815727Leo SNELL Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 38
3918347Kiril YAKOVENKO Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 39
404156Bruno WENCELBLAT CGSC /0.00 40
4111Julien WAITE CGSC /0.00 41
4281Jackson McALILEY CGSC /0.00 42
4313372Spencer DOMINGUEZ CRYC /0.00 43
445436Kristian SCURTIS CRYC /0.00 44
451016Marina GEILEN CRYC /0.00 45
462464Lucas CARDONA CGSC /0.00 46
4710350Valentina COHEN CGSC /0.00 47
488345Umi NORITAKE cryc /0.00 48
496600Laurent PUYANA CGSC /0.00 49
50678Carlo MARCHAND-BLUME CGSC /0.00 50
51004Hugh LAFONTISEE CRYC DNF/0.00 65
52181Nicolas GARCIA-CASTRILON KBYC DNF/0.00 65
53182Alvaro Mateo ORTEGA-MORALES KBYC DNF/0.00 65
54184Joshua BUTTRICK KBYC DNF/0.00 65
55186Santiago DILLON KBYC DNF/0.00 65
56189Alejandro GARCON KBYC DNF/0.00 65
57305Lucas LORENTE CGSC DNF/0.00 65
58307Donald FITZGERALD CGSC DNF/0.00 65
597848Evan GONZALEZ CRYC DNF/0.00 65
6014703Mattias CASTILLA Gulfstream Sailing Club DNF/0.00 65
6116763Talia GEILEN CRYC DNF/0.00 65
6217848T. Chase KENNEDY CRYC DNF/0.00 65
636600Mateo PUYANA CGSC DNC/0.00 65
6415022Jacques RIVE CGSC DNC/0.00 65

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 25, 2013 11:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Susan Walcutt

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network