Halloween Howler Regatta
Coconut Grove Sailing Club | October 25-27, 2013

Optimist Green, Division (64 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 25, 2013 12:20:17
Sail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
11903Emily MUELLER KBYC /0.00 1
220797Stephan BAKER CRYC /0.00 2
362403Javier GARCON KBYC /0.00 3
415738Griffin CLARK KBYC /0.00 4
520390Andy LESHAW KBYC /0.00 5
620411John WOOD CRYC /0.00 6
71500Natalia GAGLIANO CRYC /0.00 7
820265Leopold SEUSS CGSC /0.00 8
915535Julian STANCIOFF CRYC /0.00 9
106154Alexander CRUZ-BUSTILLO Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 10
1117658Constantine SCURTIS CRYC /0.00 11
12173Lizzy SCHMIDT CGSC /0.00 12
1311167Madeline BRAMSON KBYC /0.00 13
14147474Martin HAWLEY KBYC /0.00 14
152404Benjamin MUELLER KBYC /0.00 15
1618430Isabella FARINA CRYC /0.00 16
1714679Mark MODZELEWSKI Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 17
18101Fiona CARRICK CRYC /0.00 18
1915697Jose GONZALEZ CRYC /0.00 19
206688Camila CARDONA CGSC /0.00 20
211016Marina GEILEN CRYC /0.00 21
2218347Kiril YAKOVENKO Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 22
239522Alexandra HARDISON Mark Sorensen Youth Sailing Program /0.00 23
2418175Gunner HOLSTE Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 24
25150Maya DAMSKI CRYC /0.00 25
261130Maud COUDRAY CRYC /0.00 26
274156Bruno WENCELBLAT CGSC /0.00 27
2814864John MODZELEWSKI Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 28
29147412Sarah ECKHARDT Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 29
30184Joshua BUTTRICK KBYC /0.00 30
3119979Michael ARIAS CRYC /0.00 31
3218314Audrey FOLEY CRYC /0.00 32
337848Evan GONZALEZ CRYC /0.00 33
3416763Talia GEILEN CRYC /0.00 34
3513372Spencer DOMINGUEZ CRYC /0.00 35
3613096Morgan POWELL CRYC /0.00 36
378345Umi NORITAKE cryc /0.00 37
3814703Mattias CASTILLA Gulfstream Sailing Club /0.00 38
396600Laurent PUYANA CGSC /0.00 39
4015727Leo SNELL Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 40
41186Santiago DILLON KBYC /0.00 41
42004Hugh LAFONTISEE CRYC /0.00 42
438Myles HOLT CGSC /0.00 43
44307Donald FITZGERALD CGSC /0.00 44
455436Kristian SCURTIS CRYC /0.00 45
462464Lucas CARDONA CGSC /0.00 46
47678Carlo MARCHAND-BLUME CGSC /0.00 47
4818Luca DEL RISCO CGSC DSQ/0.00 65
4981Jackson McALILEY CGSC DSQ/0.00 65
50305Lucas LORENTE CGSC DSQ/0.00 65
5117848T. Chase KENNEDY CRYC DSQ/0.00 65
5210350Valentina COHEN CGSC DSQ/0.00 65
5314389Peter FOLEY CRYC DSQ/0.00 65
5416169Michael GORALSKI Upper Keys Sailing Club DSQ/0.00 65
55181Nicolas GARCIA-CASTRILON KBYC DNF/0.00 65
567470Joseba MARURI CRYC DNF/0.00 65
57182Alvaro Mateo ORTEGA-MORALES KBYC DNS/0.00 65
58189Alejandro GARCON KBYC DNS/0.00 65
5911Julien WAITE CGSC DNC/0.00 65
60118Diego RAMOS CGSC DNC/0.00 65
61419Jordan ROMERIL CGSC DNC/0.00 65
626600Mateo PUYANA CGSC DNC/0.00 65
6315022Jacques RIVE CGSC DNC/0.00 65
6416465Anderson TREESE CRYC DNC/0.00 65

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 25, 2013 12:20:17,
Principal Race Officer: Susan Walcutt

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network