H Class Association Championship
EDGARTOWN YACHT CLUB |

Herreshoff 12 (25 boats)

Race 2 | August 03, 2013
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 03, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubPenalty Pts
1266Chad/Carder/Charlie Demarest KATHARYN SALTONSTALLBUZ /0.00 1
241* Terry Cronburg & David Halberstadt LOERELEIBUZ /0.00 2
3294William Senne & Alexis Malcom POGUE ABOUTBUZ /0.00 3
4666Edward Miller & Emily Bramhall CROW DANCERMPR /0.00 4
5520Tom & Olivia First OLIVIAQYC /0.00 5
6277Mark Adams & Jenn Memoli TIGER MOTHBYC /0.00 6
749Charlotte & Weatherly Dorris PANI BABAQYC /0.00 7
8137* George Moffat & Deborah Elfers SWAN SONGBYC /0.00 8
916Jay Fisher ESCAPEBUZ /0.00 9
10551* Diana Dozier & Clare Sullivan TWAS BRILLIGEYC /0.00 10
11336* Dianne Durawa & Barbara Kende SUNBEAMEYC /0.00 11
12622John Stevens & Deborah Orazem OLD SCHOOLEYC /0.00 12
13135Andrew II & Andrew Oliver SO AMEYC /0.00 13
14526Blake Middleton & Richard Cohen GEMINIMPR /0.00 14
15487* Don McLagan & Baba Smith FOUR-AT-PLAYEYC /0.00 15
16168Dennis & Ellen Clark SEA SPRAYSIYC /0.00 16
17237Max Eberstadt Beattie & Michael Eberstadt PERSEPHONEEYC /0.00 17
18450Jennifer Blum & Stephanie Adler FRIENDSHIPEYC /0.00 18
19375* Andy Houlahan & Anne Kelly RUB A DUB DUBEYC /0.00 19
20430Ken Dobular & John Wasson GAIL'S GALEEYC /0.00 20
21180Lucie & Lew Kleinhans PICKLEEYC /0.00 21
22816Bruce & Susan Brewer BURNING TREESIYC /0.00 22
23183Mike & Emma Garfield PHOENIXQYC DNF/0.00 23
24254* Pete & Marshall Lawson PATCH OF GREENNYYC DNS/0.00 23
25299Hugh Luddecke & Courtney King LATE ENTRYSIYC DNS/0.00 23

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 03, 2013 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network